Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Marije Andela
Noor Boegborn
Charlotte Bolhuis
Nora Donders
Nikita Dorenbos
Roos Gravenbergh
Hannah Groeneveld
Bo van Hunnik
Floor Joosten
Famke Michielsen
Philippine Oostwegel
Wietske Overdijkink
Arianne Riegen
Lotte van de Steenoven
Femke Verhoeff
Julie Vintges
Lidwin de Wit
Veerle van Zon
Laetitia Zwart

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Staf Bauer
Aanvoerder Julie Vintges

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alphen D1 DSHC D1 12:45
Craeyenhout D1 IJsseloever D1 12:45
Etten-Leur D1 HUDITO D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Warande D1 12:45
Westland D1 DES D1 12:45
Zoetermeer D1 Zwart-Wit D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO D1 20 53 17 2 1
2 Craeyenhout D1 20 44 14 2 4
3 Zwart-Wit D1 20 41 12 5 3
4 Alphen D1 20 34 10 4 6
5 Etten-Leur D1 20 33 9 6 5
6 IJsseloever D1 20 29 8 5 7
7 DES D1 20 26 7 5 8
8 Zoetermeer D1 20 23 5 8 7
9 Warande D1 20 22 6 4 10
10 Rijswijk D1 20 17 5 2 13
11 DSHC D1 20 10 2 4 14
12 Westland D1 20 4 1 1 18

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Alphen D1 12:45 uit
29 mei Mixed Hockeyclub Zoetermeer D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Zwart-Wit D1 DES D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Rijswijk D1 3-0
IJsseloever D1 Alphen D1 1-2
Warande D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-3
DSHC D1 Westland D1 0-1
HUDITO D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-2
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Etten-Leur D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Zoetermeer D1 IJsseloever D1 2-2
Alphen D1 Warande D1 3-1
Rijswijk D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-1
Westland D1 HUDITO D1 1-9
DES D1 DSHC D1 3-2
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Craeyenhout D1 Alphen D1 1-0
IJsseloever D1 Westland D1 2-0
DSHC D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-2
Warande D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Rijswijk D1 5-1
HUDITO D1 DES D1 6-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 Craeyenhout D1 2-3
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 2-1
Westland D1 Warande D1 0-3
Alphen D1 Etten-Leur D1 2-0
DES D1 IJsseloever D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Alphen D1 Rijswijk D1 2-1
Etten-Leur D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-3
IJsseloever D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Warande D1 DES D1 1-6
HUDITO D1 DSHC D1 7-3
Craeyenhout D1 Westland D1 5-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
DES D1 Craeyenhout D1 4-5
Zoetermeer D1 Alphen D1 6-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Warande D1 1-1
DSHC D1 IJsseloever D1 4-5
Rijswijk D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Westland D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Warande D1 DSHC D1 4-3
Etten-Leur D1 DES D1 3-0
Craeyenhout D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 Rijswijk D1 0-1
Alphen D1 Westland D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Westland D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 Etten-Leur D1 4-2
Rijswijk D1 IJsseloever D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-1
DES D1 Alphen D1 3-3
HUDITO D1 Warande D1 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Zoetermeer D1 DES D1 2-3
Westland D1 Rijswijk D1 0-3
Craeyenhout D1 HUDITO D1 1-2
Warande D1 IJsseloever D1 0-4
Alphen D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
Etten-Leur D1 DSHC D1 3-0
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
IJsseloever D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-2
DES D1 Westland D1 4-0
Warande D1 Rijswijk D1 1-2
DSHC D1 Alphen D1 1-2
HUDITO D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-1
Zwart-Wit D1 Zoetermeer D1 3-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Westland D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-5
Rijswijk D1 DES D1 0-1
Etten-Leur D1 IJsseloever D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 DSHC D1 3-3
Craeyenhout D1 Warande D1 3-2
Alphen D1 HUDITO D1 0-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Westland D1 DSHC D1 1-1
Zoetermeer D1 HUDITO D1 2-2
Alphen D1 IJsseloever D1 4-4
Rijswijk D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-1
DES D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Warande D1 2-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Warande D1 Alphen D1 2-3
DSHC D1 DES D1 4-0
HUDITO D1 Westland D1 2-1
IJsseloever D1 Zoetermeer D1 0-2
Zwart-Wit D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
Craeyenhout D1 Etten-Leur D1 5-2
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Zoetermeer D1 Warande D1 5-0
DES D1 HUDITO D1 1-4
Westland D1 IJsseloever D1 1-3
Zwart-Wit D1 DSHC D1 7-2
Alphen D1 Craeyenhout D1 3-4
Rijswijk D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HUDITO D1 Zwart-Wit D1 1-1
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Alphen D1 0-0
Warande D1 Westland D1 8-2
IJsseloever D1 DES D1 1-1
Craeyenhout D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
DSHC D1 HUDITO D1 0-2
Zoetermeer D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-1
DES D1 Warande D1 3-3
Zwart-Wit D1 IJsseloever D1 3-3
Westland D1 Craeyenhout D1 0-3
Rijswijk D1 Alphen D1 0-3
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Warande D1 Zwart-Wit D1 2-4
Craeyenhout D1 DES D1 3-2
Etten-Leur D1 Westland D1 3-2
HUDITO D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
IJsseloever D1 DSHC D1 2-0
Alphen D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-3
DES D1 Etten-Leur D1 3-3
Rijswijk D1 Zoetermeer D1 2-2
Westland D1 Alphen D1 3-4
HUDITO D1 IJsseloever D1 1-0
DSHC D1 Warande D1 2-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Zoetermeer D1 Westland D1 5-1
IJsseloever D1 Rijswijk D1 2-0
Warande D1 HUDITO D1 1-0
Etten-Leur D1 Zwart-Wit D1 0-3
Alphen D1 DES D1 4-2
Craeyenhout D1 DSHC D1 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Zwart-Wit D1 Alphen D1 6-1
DSHC D1 Etten-Leur D1 1-4
IJsseloever D1 Warande D1 2-3
HUDITO D1 Craeyenhout D1 1-0
Rijswijk D1 Westland D1 3-1
DES D1 Zoetermeer D1 1-1

Sponsoren

Agenda

29-5 Thuiszondag
29-5 TD