header foto
 

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D2 22 59 19 2 1
2 Ring Pass Delft D5 22 51 16 3 3
3 Leonidas D8 22 46 14 4 4
4 Groen-Geel D5 22 44 13 5 4
5 Dordrecht D2 22 41 12 5 5
6 Dopie D2 22 33 10 3 9
7 HUDITO D4 22 22 7 1 14
8 DSHC D3 22 22 7 1 14
9 Ommoord D2 22 20 5 5 12
10 Zoetermeer D3 22 17 5 2 15
11 Derby D2 22 16 4 4 14
12 Schiedam D5 22 6 1 3 18

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO D4 Schiedam D5 4-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 IJssel D2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas D8 DSHC D3 5-0
Dopie D2 (O) Ommoord D2 (O) 3-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) Groen-Geel D5 0-4
Zoetermeer D3 Derby D2 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
IJssel D2 (O) HUDITO D4 3-1
Schiedam D5 Zoetermeer D3 2-2
Derby D2 (O) Dordrecht D2 (O) 5-2
Groen-Geel D5 Dopie D2 (O) 0-1
Ommoord D2 (O) Leonidas D8 2-2
DSHC D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-5
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO D4 DSHC D3 2-1
Zoetermeer D3 IJssel D2 (O) 0-3
Groen-Geel D5 Ommoord D2 (O) 0-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D8 0-1
Dopie D2 (O) Derby D2 (O) 2-2
Dordrecht D2 (O) Schiedam D5 6-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Derby D2 (O) Groen-Geel D5 0-1
Leonidas D8 HUDITO D4 3-2
DSHC D3 Zoetermeer D3 3-2
IJssel D2 (O) Dordrecht D2 (O) 3-1
Schiedam D5 Dopie D2 (O) 1-3
Ommoord D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 1-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Dopie D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 0-1
HUDITO D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3
Derby D2 (O) Ommoord D2 (O) 2-3
Dordrecht D2 (O) DSHC D3 7-1
Groen-Geel D5 Schiedam D5 6-0
Zoetermeer D3 Leonidas D8 0-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Ommoord D2 (O) HUDITO D4 2-1
Schiedam D5 Derby D2 (O) 4-6
IJssel D2 (O) Groen-Geel D5 3-0
DSHC D3 Dopie D2 (O) 1-6
Leonidas D8 Dordrecht D2 (O) 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D5 Zoetermeer D3 1-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Dordrecht D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 1-1
Zoetermeer D3 HUDITO D4 0-5
Schiedam D5 Ommoord D2 (O) 1-0
Derby D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 1-4
Dopie D2 (O) Leonidas D8 2-5
Groen-Geel D5 DSHC D3 2-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D4 Dordrecht D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D8 Groen-Geel D5 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Dopie D2 (O) 2-1
DSHC D3 Derby D2 (O) 3-0
IJssel D2 (O) Schiedam D5 4-0
Ommoord D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 5-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
IJssel D2 (O) Ommoord D2 (O) 2-1
Schiedam D5 DSHC D3 4-6
Derby D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-3
Dordrecht D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 3-2
Dopie D2 (O) HUDITO D4 0-3
Groen-Geel D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Dordrecht D2 (O) Ommoord D2 (O) 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Derby D2 (O) 4-2
Leonidas D8 Schiedam D5 7-1
DSHC D3 IJssel D2 (O) 0-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Dopie D2 (O) Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-4
IJssel D2 (O) Leonidas D8 0-0
Schiedam D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-3
Ommoord D2 (O) DSHC D3 2-0
Groen-Geel D5 Zoetermeer D3 6-0
Derby D2 (O) HUDITO D4 0-1
DINSDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D4 Groen-Geel D5 0-1
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Zoetermeer D3 Dopie D2 (O) 2-8
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Ommoord D2 (O) Dopie D2 (O) 0-2
Groen-Geel D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 2-2
Derby D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 2-3
IJssel D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 1-0
Schiedam D5 HUDITO D4 1-2
DSHC D3 Leonidas D8 2-6
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Leonidas D8 Ommoord D2 (O) 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 DSHC D3 2-1
HUDITO D4 IJssel D2 (O) 0-4
Zoetermeer D3 Schiedam D5 4-2
Dordrecht D2 (O) Derby D2 (O) 2-1
Dopie D2 (O) Groen-Geel D5 0-0
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Derby D2 (O) Dopie D2 (O) 2-4
Ommoord D2 (O) Groen-Geel D5 0-2
Schiedam D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 0-0
Leonidas D8 Ring Pass Delft D5 0-1
DSHC D3 HUDITO D4 2-1
IJssel D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 4-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Groen-Geel D5 Derby D2 (O) 5-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 Ommoord D2 (O) 2-0
HUDITO D4 Leonidas D8 1-4
Zoetermeer D3 DSHC D3 2-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 1-3
Dopie D2 (O) Schiedam D5 5-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
IJssel D2 (O) Dopie D2 (O) 2-2
Schiedam D5 Groen-Geel D5 1-2
Ommoord D2 (O) Derby D2 (O) 1-2
DSHC D3 Dordrecht D2 (O) 3-4
Leonidas D8 Zoetermeer D3 6-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 HUDITO D4 4-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dopie D2 (O) DSHC D3 1-2
Groen-Geel D5 IJssel D2 (O) 0-3
Derby D2 (O) Schiedam D5 1-0
HUDITO D4 Ommoord D2 (O) 3-0
Zoetermeer D3 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-3
Dordrecht D2 (O) Leonidas D8 1-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Ommoord D2 (O) Schiedam D5 2-2
IJssel D2 (O) Derby D2 (O) 3-2
DSHC D3 Groen-Geel D5 1-4
Ring Pass Delft D5 Dordrecht D2 (O) 4-1
Leonidas D8 Dopie D2 (O) 1-0
HUDITO D4 Zoetermeer D3 1-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Groen-Geel D5 Leonidas D8 1-1
Derby D2 (O) DSHC D3 2-2
Schiedam D5 IJssel D2 (O) 0-3
Zoetermeer D3 Ommoord D2 (O) 1-2
Dordrecht D2 (O) HUDITO D4 2-1
Dopie D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 0-4
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
DSHC D3 Schiedam D5 4-2
Ommoord D2 (O) IJssel D2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas D8 Derby D2 (O) 2-0
Zoetermeer D3 Dordrecht D2 (O) 3-4
HUDITO D4 Dopie D2 (O) 2-3
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D5 1-0
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Ommoord D2 (O) Dordrecht D2 (O) 2-2
Groen-Geel D5 HUDITO D4 4-3
Derby D2 (O) Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Schiedam D5 Leonidas D8 0-8
IJssel D2 (O) DSHC D3 6-2
Dopie D2 (O) Zoetermeer D3 4-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Ring Pass Delft D5 Schiedam D5 4-0
Leonidas D8 IJssel D2 (O) 1-3
DSHC D3 Ommoord D2 (O) 1-0
HUDITO D4 Derby D2 (O) 2-2
Zoetermeer D3 Groen-Geel D5 1-1
Dordrecht D2 (O) Dopie D2 (O) 7-2

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.