header foto
 

Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas D14 22 53 17 2 3
2 Alphen D3 22 48 15 3 4
3 Roomburg D5 22 42 13 3 6
4 Feijenoord D1 22 42 12 6 4
5 Victoria D7 22 40 12 4 6
6 Leonidas D15 22 38 12 2 8
7 HGC D3 22 31 9 4 9
8 DSHC D5 22 22 6 4 12
9 Groen-Geel D7 22 19 5 4 13
10 Leonidas D13 22 18 5 3 14
11 HUDITO D6 22 17 5 2 15
12 Leiden D6 22 7 2 1 19

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas D15 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
Leonidas D14 Roomburg D5 1-2
HUDITO D6 HGC D3 1-2
Feijenoord D1 DSHC D5 2-2
Victoria D7 Leonidas D13 1-0
Leiden D6 Alphen D3 0-3
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
DSHC D5 HUDITO D6 2-3
Roomburg D5 Victoria D7 2-2
HGC D3 Leonidas D14 1-3
Leonidas D13 Leiden D6 9-0
Alphen D3 Leonidas D15 0-2
Groen-Geel D7 Feijenoord D1 1-0
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria D7 HGC D3 1-3
Leonidas D14 DSHC D5 4-0
HUDITO D6 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Alphen D3 Groen-Geel D7 2-1
Leiden D6 Roomburg D5 0-6
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D13 3-2
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
HGC D3 Leiden D6 2-1
Groen-Geel D7 HUDITO D6 0-0
Leonidas D13 Alphen D3 4-4
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D15 1-2
DSHC D5 Victoria D7 0-2
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D14 0-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D15 HGC D3 1-1
Leiden D6 DSHC D5 2-5
Victoria D7 Feijenoord D1 0-0
Leonidas D14 HUDITO D6 1-0
Leonidas D13 Groen-Geel D7 1-0
Alphen D3 Roomburg D5 2-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
HUDITO D6 Victoria D7 0-1
Feijenoord D1 Leiden D6 3-1
DSHC D5 Leonidas D15 0-1
HGC D3 Alphen D3 0-3
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D13 4-2
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D14 2-4
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Leonidas D15 Feijenoord D1 0-2
Leiden D6 HUDITO D6 1-0
Victoria D7 Leonidas D14 0-1
Roomburg D5 Groen-Geel D7 3-2
Leonidas D13 HGC D3 0-1
Alphen D3 DSHC D5 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Feijenoord D1 Alphen D3 5-1
Leonidas D14 Leiden D6 3-0
DSHC D5 Leonidas D13 2-1
HGC D3 Roomburg D5 1-2
Groen-Geel D7 Victoria D7 1-2
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D15 0-3
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas D13 Feijenoord D1 1-2
Alphen D3 HUDITO D6 2-1
Roomburg D5 DSHC D5 3-0
Leonidas D15 Leonidas D14 2-3
Leiden D6 Victoria D7 1-3
HGC D3 Groen-Geel D7 4-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria D7 Leonidas D15 0-2
DSHC D5 HGC D3 1-0
Feijenoord D1 Roomburg D5 3-2
Leonidas D14 Alphen D3 3-2
Leiden D6 Groen-Geel D7 0-3
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel D7 DSHC D5 2-2
Alphen D3 Victoria D7 1-0
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D14 2-2
Roomburg D5 HUDITO D6 6-0
HGC D3 Feijenoord D1 1-5
Leonidas D15 Leiden D6 4-0
DONDERDAG 29 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D13 1-3
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Roomburg D5 Leonidas D14 1-2
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D15 0-1
Alphen D3 Leiden D6 9-0
Leonidas D13 Victoria D7 1-2
DSHC D5 Feijenoord D1 1-0
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Feijenoord D1 Groen-Geel D7 6-0
HUDITO D6 DSHC D5 2-0
Leonidas D14 HGC D3 1-2
Victoria D7 Roomburg D5 3-1
Leonidas D15 Alphen D3 0-5
Leiden D6 Leonidas D13 1-5
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Roomburg D5 Leiden D6 2-1
Feijenoord D1 HUDITO D6 5-0
DSHC D5 Leonidas D14 1-3
HGC D3 Victoria D7 0-2
Leonidas D13 Leonidas D15 0-1
Groen-Geel D7 Alphen D3 1-1
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Alphen D3 Leonidas D13 4-2
HUDITO D6 Groen-Geel D7 1-3
Leiden D6 HGC D3 3-5
Leonidas D14 Feijenoord D1 1-0
Victoria D7 DSHC D5 6-0
Leonidas D15 Roomburg D5 4-1
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Feijenoord D1 Victoria D7 2-2
DSHC D5 Leiden D6 1-1
HGC D3 Leonidas D15 0-0
Roomburg D5 Alphen D3 3-2
Groen-Geel D7 Leonidas D13 1-2
HUDITO D6 Leonidas D14 0-5
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Alphen D3 HGC D3 2-2
Leonidas D13 Roomburg D5 2-2
Leonidas D14 Groen-Geel D7 6-0
Victoria D7 HUDITO D6 2-1
Leiden D6 Feijenoord D1 0-4
Leonidas D15 DSHC D5 1-0
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
HGC D3 HUDITO D6 0-2
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
HGC D3 Leonidas D13 2-0
DSHC D5 Alphen D3 0-3
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D15 2-1
HUDITO D6 Leiden D6 2-0
Groen-Geel D7 Roomburg D5 1-3
Leonidas D14 Victoria D7 3-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Alphen D3 Feijenoord D1 3-1
Leonidas D13 DSHC D5 1-3
Roomburg D5 HGC D3 1-0
Victoria D7 Groen-Geel D7 1-1
Leiden D6 Leonidas D14 0-4
Leonidas D15 HUDITO D6 1-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
DSHC D5 Roomburg D5 1-2
Groen-Geel D7 HGC D3 1-2
Feijenoord D1 Leonidas D13 3-0
Victoria D7 Leiden D6 4-0
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D15 3-0
HUDITO D6 Alphen D3 0-6
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Groen-Geel D7 Leiden D6 4-1
Alphen D3 Leonidas D14 3-1
Leonidas D13 HUDITO D6 0-1
Roomburg D5 Feijenoord D1 2-2
HGC D3 DSHC D5 2-2
Leonidas D15 Victoria D7 0-1
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
HUDITO D6 Roomburg D5 0-6
Feijenoord D1 HGC D3 2-1
DSHC D5 Groen-Geel D7 1-0
Leonidas D14 Leonidas D13 4-0
Victoria D7 Alphen D3 2-6
Leiden D6 Leonidas D15 2-1