header foto
 

Dames 6

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 22 61 20 1 1
2 HDS DJ1 22 52 17 1 4
3 Scoop Delft DJ2 22 48 15 3 4
4 Victoria DJ1 22 44 14 2 6
5 Dordrecht DJ1 22 41 13 2 7
6 Leonidas DJ3 22 31 9 4 9
7 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 22 28 9 1 12
8 HUDITO DJ2 22 23 6 5 11
9 Craeyenhout DJ1 22 22 7 1 14
10 Ommoord DJ1 22 15 4 3 15
11 Leiden DJ1 22 14 4 2 16
12 DSHC DJ2 22 4 1 1 20

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Scoop Delft DJ2 3-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Victoria DJ1 3-2
Dordrecht DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 5-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 2-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 0-3
HDS DJ1 (O) DSHC DJ2 5-0
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-1
DSHC DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 0-9
HUDITO DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 2-1
Leonidas DJ3 Dordrecht DJ1 2-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-5
Victoria DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 0-4
DINSDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2018
HUDITO DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 7-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 DSHC DJ2 12-0
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Leonidas DJ3 4-2
Craeyenhout DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 0-7
Scoop Delft DJ2 Victoria DJ1 3-1
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 6-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 1-7
Leonidas DJ3 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-4
HDS DJ1 (O) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 5-0
DSHC DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 0-3
HUDITO DJ2 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 3-0
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Dordrecht DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 1-2
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) DSHC DJ2 6-4
Scoop Delft DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 8-3
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Victoria DJ1 3-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 6-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 1-0
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Craeyenhout DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 2-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0
HUDITO DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-2
Leonidas DJ3 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 2-1
Victoria DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 6-0
DSHC DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-10
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Craeyenhout DJ1 1-1
Dordrecht DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 9-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 DSHC DJ2 9-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 6-2
Leonidas DJ3 Victoria DJ1 1-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 3-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
HUDITO DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 0-1
DSHC DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 1-2
HDS DJ1 (O) Scoop Delft DJ2 2-1
Victoria DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 5-1
Craeyenhout DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 1-4
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Dordrecht DJ1 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 4-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 4-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 1-0
Leonidas DJ3 DSHC DJ2 5-1
HUDITO DJ2 Victoria DJ1 1-3
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Victoria DJ1 2-3
Dordrecht DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 3-1
DSHC DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 0-4
HDS DJ1 (O) Leonidas DJ3 2-0
Craeyenhout DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 1-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 1-7
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Victoria DJ1 DSHC DJ2 3-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 Dordrecht DJ1 5-4
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 4-1
Leonidas DJ3 Craeyenhout DJ1 2-0
HUDITO DJ2 HDS DJ1 (O) 2-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 6-0
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
HUDITO DJ2 Craeyenhout DJ1 1-2
Leonidas DJ3 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 1-2
Scoop Delft DJ2 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 5-0
Victoria DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-2
DSHC DJ2 HDS DJ1 (O) 2-7
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 1-1
Craeyenhout DJ1 DSHC DJ2 3-0
HDS DJ1 (O) Victoria DJ1 0-4
Scoop Delft DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-3
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 1-4
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 1-0
Victoria DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 2-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-5
Leonidas DJ3 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 4-1
DSHC DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 1-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Craeyenhout DJ1 5-0
WOENSDAG 27 MAART 2019
Craeyenhout DJ1 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 5-4
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Scoop Delft DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 3-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 2-0
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) HUDITO DJ2 1-1
Dordrecht DJ1 DSHC DJ2 7-0
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 HDS DJ1 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Leonidas DJ3 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-6
HUDITO DJ2 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-12
DSHC DJ2 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Dordrecht DJ1 2-0
Victoria DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 DSHC DJ2 12-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 HUDITO DJ2 3-0
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 1-1
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Victoria DJ1 0-8
Dordrecht DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 1-0
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) HDS DJ1 (O) 1-3
WOENSDAG 17 APRIL 2019
Craeyenhout DJ1 Victoria DJ1 1-6
DONDERDAG 2 MEI 2019
DSHC DJ2 Scoop Delft DJ2 0-9
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 2-1
HDS DJ1 (O) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 0-2
HUDITO DJ2 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 4-3
Craeyenhout DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 2-1
Victoria DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 4-3
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 4-0
Dordrecht DJ1 Victoria DJ1 6-1
Leonidas DJ3 HUDITO DJ2 2-2
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 DSHC DJ2 5-0
Scoop Delft DJ2 HDS DJ1 (O) 2-2
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 0-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Victoria DJ1 HUDITO DJ2 3-3
DSHC DJ2 Leonidas DJ3 0-7
Dordrecht DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 8-0
HDS DJ1 (O) Ring Pass Delft DJ1 3-2
Craeyenhout DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 0-4
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Victoria DJ1 Ommoord DJ1 (D4) 4-1
Scoop Delft DJ2 Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 2-0
Leonidas DJ3 HDS DJ1 (O) 1-5
HUDITO DJ2 DSHC DJ2 8-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 Dordrecht DJ1 3-1
Ring Pass Delft DJ1 Craeyenhout DJ1 4-0
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Dordrecht DJ1 Scoop Delft DJ2 3-2
Leiden-Leidse Studs DJ1 Ring Pass Delft DJ1 0-4
Craeyenhout DJ1 Leonidas DJ3 1-3
HDS DJ1 (O) HUDITO DJ2 3-1
DSHC DJ2 Victoria DJ1 1-3
Ommoord DJ1 (D4) Berkel-Rodenrijs DJ1 1-1

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.