header foto
 

Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H12 11 30 10 0 1
2 Rijswijk H3 11 28 9 1 1
3 Leonidas H10 11 27 8 3 0
4 DSHC H3 11 18 6 0 5
5 Leonidas H11 11 15 5 0 6
6 Schiedam H5 11 14 4 2 5
7 Alecto H5 10 13 4 1 5
8 HUDITO H5 11 11 2 5 4
9 Westland H3 11 8 2 2 7
10 Groen-Geel H5 11 7 2 1 8
11 Klein Zwitserland H4 11 1 0 1 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H12 2-4
Klein Zwitserland H4 Rijswijk H3 0-6
Leonidas H10 HUDITO H5 1-1
Westland H3 Schiedam H5 2-5
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 3-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H11 0-2
DSHC H3 Alecto H5 2-0
Leonidas H12 Westland H3 4-3
HUDITO H5 Klein Zwitserland H4 2-2
Rijswijk H3 Groen-Geel H5 4-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H12 0-2
Alecto H5 Schiedam H5 1-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Leonidas H10 1-10
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H5 2-0
Westland H3 Rijswijk H3 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H11 3-2
Schiedam H5 DSHC H3 2-3
Leonidas H10 Groen-Geel H5 7-0
HUDITO H5 Westland H3 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H5 Klein Zwitserland H4 8-2
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H5 0-1
Alecto H5 Rijswijk H3 1-2
Westland H3 Leonidas H10 1-3
DSHC H3 Leonidas H12 1-7
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H11 3-1
Leonidas H12 Schiedam H5 6-2
Klein Zwitserland H4 Westland H3 1-3
Rijswijk H3 DSHC H3 5-1
HUDITO H5 Alecto H5 0-1
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H12 Alecto H5 2-0
DINSDAG 22 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H5 Westland H3 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Alecto H5 Leonidas H10 0-2
HUDITO H5 DSHC H3 2-1
Schiedam H5 Rijswijk H3 1-3
Leonidas H11 Klein Zwitserland H4 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Klein Zwitserland H4 Alecto H5 2-6
Leonidas H10 DSHC H3 2-0
HUDITO H5 Schiedam H5 0-0
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H12 1-2
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H11 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H12 HUDITO H5 3-1
DSHC H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 1-0
Leonidas H11 Westland H3 2-1
Schiedam H5 Leonidas H10 0-3
Alecto H5 Groen-Geel H5 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Westland H3 Alecto H5 1-1
HUDITO H5 Rijswijk H3 2-5
Leonidas H10 Leonidas H12 2-1
Klein Zwitserland H4 Schiedam H5 0-2
DSHC H3 Groen-Geel H5 2-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
DSHC H3 Westland H3 3-2
Schiedam H5 Groen-Geel H5 1-1
Leonidas H12 Klein Zwitserland H4 5-0
Rijswijk H3 Leonidas H10 3-3
Alecto H5 Leonidas H11 2-0
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
DSHC H3 Leonidas H11 3-1
HUDITO H5 Leonidas H10 0-0
Schiedam H5 Westland H3 2-1
Rijswijk H3 Klein Zwitserland H4 3-1
Leonidas H12 Groen-Geel H5 6-1

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.