header foto
 

Heren 7

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H19 12 29 9 2 1
2 Victoria H9 12 28 9 1 2
3 Forescate H2 12 27 8 3 1
4 Scoop Delft H2 12 26 8 2 2
5 Barendrecht H4 12 20 6 2 4
6 Dopie H4 12 18 5 3 4
7 Leonidas H18 12 16 5 1 6
8 Groen-Geel H7 12 12 3 3 6
9 DSHC H7 12 11 3 2 7
10 Waddinxveen H2 12 10 3 1 8
11 Tempo '34 H2 12 6 1 3 8
12 Pijnacker H4 12 1 0 1 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Victoria H9 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-0
Dopie H4 Leonidas H18 9-2
Barendrecht H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-4
Groen-Geel H7 Leonidas H19 1-2
Pijnacker H4 DSHC H7 1-8
Forescate H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Leonidas H19 Dopie H4 5-1
Leonidas H18 Forescate H2 (O) 0-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 1-5
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 3-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Victoria H9 5-5
DSHC H7 Groen-Geel H7 1-5
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Forescate H2 (O) Dopie H4 4-0
Pijnacker H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-8
Victoria H9 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 7-1
DSHC H7 Leonidas H19 3-3
Barendrecht H4 Leonidas H18 9-4
Groen-Geel H7 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Dopie H4 Barendrecht H4 1-1
Leonidas H19 Forescate H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H18 Victoria H9 3-4
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 3-2
Tempo '34 H2 (O) DSHC H7 3-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Pijnacker H4 5-4
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Victoria H9 Dopie H4 4-2
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H18 0-7
DSHC H7 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 1-3
Barendrecht H4 Forescate H2 (O) 3-5
Groen-Geel H7 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Pijnacker H4 Dopie H4 3-4
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H4 4-4
Leonidas H18 Groen-Geel H7 3-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) DSHC H7 6-3
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 3-0
Forescate H2 (O) Victoria H9 6-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Leonidas H19 1-2
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Groen-Geel H7 Dopie H4 0-0
Victoria H9 Barendrecht H4 6-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H19 2-3
DSHC H7 Leonidas H18 3-1
Pijnacker H4 Forescate H2 (O) 0-10
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Waddinxveen H2 (O) 2-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Forescate H2 (O) Groen-Geel H7 2-2
Barendrecht H4 Pijnacker H4 9-2
Dopie H4 DSHC H7 3-2
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 0-6
Leonidas H19 Victoria H9 4-1
Leonidas H18 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 10-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
DSHC H7 Forescate H2 (O) 4-5
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Dopie H4 0-2
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Leonidas H18 3-2
Groen-Geel H7 Barendrecht H4 2-3
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Leonidas H19 2-3
Pijnacker H4 Victoria H9 1-10
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Victoria H9 Groen-Geel H7 3-2
Dopie H4 Scoop Delft H2 (O) 2-1
Leonidas H18 Waddinxveen H2 (O) 4-2
DSHC H7 Barendrecht H4 2-5
Pijnacker H4 Leonidas H19 0-8
Forescate H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 6-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 2-5
Groen-Geel H7 Pijnacker H4 7-1
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Dopie H4 4-1
DSHC H7 Victoria H9 3-5
Forescate H2 (O) Scoop Delft H2 (O) 4-4
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H18 0-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Scoop Delft H2 (O) Barendrecht H4 5-2
Waddinxveen H2 (O) Forescate H2 (O) 3-3
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H7 4-0
Leonidas H18 Dopie H4 4-4
DSHC H7 Pijnacker H4 7-4
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Victoria H9 1-6

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.