header foto
 

Heren 8

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Leonidas H21 12 36 12 0 0
2 HUDITO H7 12 28 9 1 2
3 Leonidas H20 12 23 7 2 3
4 Rotterdam H5 12 22 7 1 4
5 Pollux H3 12 20 6 2 4
6 Roomburg H4 12 20 6 2 4
7 DSHC H9 12 16 4 4 4
8 Alecto H7 12 15 4 3 5
9 Groen-Geel H8 12 12 4 0 8
10 DSHC H8 12 7 3 1 8
11 Gouda H2 12 5 1 2 9
12 IJssel H3 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
HUDITO H7 Groen-Geel H8 3-2
Rotterdam H5 Gouda H2 (O) 7-0
Alecto H7 Roomburg H4 4-2
Pollux H3 DSHC H9 1-1
Leonidas H21 IJssel H3 7-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Groen-Geel H8 Pollux H3 0-3
Gouda H2 (O) Leonidas H21 2-11
IJssel H3 Alecto H7 0-5
DSHC H9 Leonidas H20 3-3
DSHC H8 Rotterdam H5 1-4
Roomburg H4 HUDITO H7 5-4
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pollux H3 Roomburg H4 1-1
Leonidas H20 Groen-Geel H8 5-2
DSHC H9 Rotterdam H5 0-0
HUDITO H7 IJssel H3 8-3
DSHC H8 Gouda H2 (O) 2-2
Alecto H7 Leonidas H21 2-6
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H20 3-6
Gouda H2 (O) Alecto H7 2-2
DSHC H9 DSHC H8 2-0
Groen-Geel H8 Rotterdam H5 0-1
IJssel H3 Pollux H3 2-5
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H7 5-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H20 IJssel H3 5-2
DSHC H9 Gouda H2 (O) 2-0
HUDITO H7 Alecto H7 4-1
Pollux H3 Leonidas H21 1-7
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gouda H2 (O) HUDITO H7 2-4
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H20 5-3
IJssel H3 Rotterdam H5 0-11
Alecto H7 Pollux H3 1-6
Roomburg H4 DSHC H8 5-0
Groen-Geel H8 DSHC H9 3-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Leonidas H20 DSHC H8 4-0
Rotterdam H5 Roomburg H4 6-0
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
DSHC H8 IJssel H3 7-0
Groen-Geel H8 Gouda H2 (O) 6-1
Leonidas H20 Alecto H7 5-1
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H21 0-3
Pollux H3 HUDITO H7 2-4
DSHC H9 Roomburg H4 3-4
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
IJssel H3 DSHC H9 1-5
HUDITO H7 Leonidas H20 2-2
Leonidas H21 DSHC H8 6-1
Gouda H2 (O) Pollux H3 0-9
Alecto H7 Rotterdam H5 3-2
Roomburg H4 Groen-Geel H8 4-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Leonidas H20 Pollux H3 3-4
Groen-Geel H8 IJssel H3 5-2
Roomburg H4 Gouda H2 (O) 12-1
DSHC H8 Alecto H7 0-5
DSHC H9 Leonidas H21 1-3
Rotterdam H5 HUDITO H7 1-2
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Pollux H3 Rotterdam H5 1-7
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H8 5-4
DSHC H8 HUDITO H7 1-2
Alecto H7 DSHC H9 3-3
Leonidas H20 Gouda H2 (O) 7-0
IJssel H3 Roomburg H4 3-5
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H20 3-4
Groen-Geel H8 Alecto H7 2-0
Roomburg H4 Leonidas H21 0-6
DSHC H8 Pollux H3 3-6
HUDITO H7 DSHC H9 3-1
Gouda H2 (O) IJssel H3 6-3
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
DSHC H8 Groen-Geel H8 4-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Groen-Geel H8 HUDITO H7 1-5
IJssel H3 Leonidas H21 1-8
DSHC H8 Leonidas H20 6-1
DSHC H9 Pollux H3 5-3
Gouda H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 3-7
Roomburg H4 Alecto H7 2-2

Sponsoren

Agenda

Nog geen agenda punten.