Dames 4

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Jules de Backer
Aanvoerder Romee Hoogeveen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Derby D2-O Pijnacker D2-O 13:00
Dordrecht D2-O Ommoord D2-O 11:00
Leonidas D10 Groen-Geel D5 11:00
Schiedam D4 DSHC D4 11:15
Spijkenisse D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 9:30
Victoria D6 Rotterdam D4 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Victoria D6 19 51 17 0 2
2 Leonidas D10 19 46 15 1 3
3 Ommoord D2 19 44 14 2 3
4 Schiedam D4 19 35 11 2 6
5 Ring Pass Delft D5 18 28 8 4 6
6 Groen-Geel D5 19 26 8 2 9
7 Dordrecht D2 19 26 7 5 7
8 Pijnacker D2 18 24 7 3 8
9 Rotterdam D4 19 17 5 2 12
10 Spijkenisse D2 19 13 4 1 14
11 Derby D2 19 12 3 3 13
12 DSHC D4 17 1 0 1 16

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HC Schiedam D4 11:15 uit
29 mei Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D2 n.n.b thuis
4 jun HC Pijnacker D2 n.n.b thuis
4 jun Ring Pass Delft D5 n.n.b thuis
12 jun OMHC D2 10:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D10 Derby D2-O 4-2
Schiedam D4 Pijnacker D2-O 4-3
DSHC D4 Victoria D6 1-6
Ommoord D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
Dordrecht D2-O Groen-Geel D5 2-0
Spijkenisse D2-O Rotterdam D4 3-6
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Derby D2-O Spijkenisse D2-O 3-0
Rotterdam D4 Schiedam D4 1-8
Pijnacker D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 6-2
Groen-Geel D5 Ommoord D2-O 1-2
Victoria D6 Leonidas D10 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 DSHC D4 4-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Ommoord D2-O Pijnacker D2-O 3-1
DSHC D4 Groen-Geel D5 0-6
Dordrecht D2-O Rotterdam D4 5-0
Schiedam D4 Derby D2-O 7-0
Spijkenisse D2-O Leonidas D10 1-4
Ring Pass Delft D5 Victoria D6 1-6
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Derby D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 2-2
Rotterdam D4 Ommoord D2-O 1-4
Pijnacker D2-O DSHC D4 5-1
Groen-Geel D5 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Victoria D6 Spijkenisse D2-O 5-0
Leonidas D10 Schiedam D4 3-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Ommoord D2-O Derby D2-O 1-0
DSHC D4 Rotterdam D4 0-2
Dordrecht D2-O Leonidas D10 0-2
Schiedam D4 Spijkenisse D2-O 3-2
Groen-Geel D5 Victoria D6 2-4
Ring Pass Delft D5 Pijnacker D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Spijkenisse D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 0-1
Leonidas D10 Ommoord D2-O 2-2
Rotterdam D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Pijnacker D2-O Groen-Geel D5 3-2
Victoria D6 Schiedam D4 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC D4 Leonidas D10 0-7
Ommoord D2-O Spijkenisse D2-O 3-2
Dordrecht D2-O Schiedam D4 1-5
Pijnacker D2-O Victoria D6 0-9
Ring Pass Delft D5 Derby D2-O 4-0
Groen-Geel D5 Rotterdam D4 2-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam D4 Ommoord D2-O 1-3
Spijkenisse D2-O DSHC D4 2-1
Leonidas D10 Ring Pass Delft D5 2-0
Derby D2-O Groen-Geel D5 3-0
Rotterdam D4 Pijnacker D2-O 3-2
Victoria D6 Dordrecht D2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ommoord D2-O Dordrecht D2-O 0-0
DSHC D4 Schiedam D4 1-5
Ring Pass Delft D5 Spijkenisse D2-O 4-0
Groen-Geel D5 Leonidas D10 0-2
Pijnacker D2-O Derby D2-O 3-2
Rotterdam D4 Victoria D6 0-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Dordrecht D2-O DSHC D4 2-0
Ommoord D2-O Victoria D6 0-1
Leonidas D10 Pijnacker D2-O 0-3
Derby D2-O Rotterdam D4 0-2
Spijkenisse D2-O Groen-Geel D5 1-4
Schiedam D4 Ring Pass Delft D5 1-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel D5 Schiedam D4 1-2
DSHC D4 Ommoord D2-O 0-2
Ring Pass Delft D5 Dordrecht D2-O 1-1
Pijnacker D2-O Spijkenisse D2-O 7-2
Rotterdam D4 Leonidas D10 0-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Derby D2-O DSHC D4 2-2
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Victoria D6 Derby D2-O 9-0
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Rotterdam D4 Spijkenisse D2-O 0-4
Derby D2-O Leonidas D10 1-5
Pijnacker D2-O Schiedam D4 2-5
Groen-Geel D5 Dordrecht D2-O 1-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 Ommoord D2-O 3-2
Victoria D6 DSHC D4 6-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Schiedam D4 Rotterdam D4 3-3
Ommoord D2-O Groen-Geel D5 3-0
Leonidas D10 Victoria D6 0-2
Spijkenisse D2-O Derby D2-O 1-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Victoria D6 Ring Pass Delft D5 5-0
Rotterdam D4 Dordrecht D2-O 0-2
Derby D2-O Schiedam D4 3-4
Leonidas D10 Spijkenisse D2-O 2-0
Pijnacker D2-O Ommoord D2-O 1-8
Groen-Geel D5 DSHC D4 8-0
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Ommoord D2-O Rotterdam D4 2-1
Dordrecht D2-O Derby D2-O 2-2
Schiedam D4 Leonidas D10 3-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 Groen-Geel D5 0-4
Spijkenisse D2-O Victoria D6 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Pijnacker D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 2-2
Spijkenisse D2-O Schiedam D4 1-1
Leonidas D10 Dordrecht D2-O 3-2
Victoria D6 Groen-Geel D5 1-0
Rotterdam D4 DSHC D4 1-0
Derby D2-O Ommoord D2-O 0-1
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022
Dordrecht D2-O Pijnacker D2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel D5 Pijnacker D2-O 3-3
DSHC D4 Derby D2-O 1-3
Schiedam D4 Victoria D6 2-1
Dordrecht D2-O Spijkenisse D2-O 2-1
Ring Pass Delft D5 Rotterdam D4 3-1
Ommoord D2-O Leonidas D10 0-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Victoria D6 Pijnacker D2-O 7-0
Derby D2-O Ring Pass Delft D5 4-5
Spijkenisse D2-O Ommoord D2-O 2-4
Schiedam D4 Dordrecht D2-O 0-1
Rotterdam D4 Groen-Geel D5 1-2
Leonidas D10 DSHC D4 2-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Dordrecht D2-O Victoria D6 0-1
Pijnacker D2-O Rotterdam D4 4-2
Groen-Geel D5 Derby D2-O 2-0
Ring Pass Delft D5 Leonidas D10 0-2
Ommoord D2-O Schiedam D4 4-3
DSHC D4 Spijkenisse D2-O 2-4

Sponsoren

Agenda

29-5 Thuiszondag
29-5 TD