Dames 5

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Pien Biersteker

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Gouda D2-O Leonidas D17 11:00
HUDITO D5 Leiden D9 12:45
Schiedam D7 Groen-Geel D10 11:15
Schoonhoven D1 Leonidas D11 13:40
Scoop Delft D2-O Leiden D8 9:00
Victoria D10 DSHC D5 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Gouda D2 19 45 15 0 4
2 Scoop Delft D2 19 43 13 4 2
3 Leonidas D11 19 42 13 3 3
4 Leiden D8 19 39 11 6 2
5 Schiedam D7 18 32 10 2 6
6 Schoonhoven D1 18 25 7 4 7
7 Leonidas D17 19 23 7 2 10
8 DSHC D5 19 23 7 2 10
9 Victoria D10 19 20 6 2 11
10 HUDITO D5 19 18 5 3 11
11 Groen-Geel D10 19 8 1 5 13
12 Leiden D9 19 4 1 1 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Victoria D10 10:00 uit
29 mei Goudse MHC D2-O n.n.b thuis
12 jun Schoonhovense MHC D1 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Gouda D2-O Leiden D9 8-0
Leonidas D17 Schiedam D7 0-5
Leonidas D11 DSHC D5 5-1
Schoonhoven D1 Leiden D8 2-2
Victoria D10 Groen-Geel D10 1-0
Scoop Delft D2-O HUDITO D5 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
HUDITO D5 Victoria D10 3-0
Groen-Geel D10 Gouda D2-O 0-7
Leiden D9 Schoonhoven D1 0-2
Leiden D8 Leonidas D11 2-2
DSHC D5 Leonidas D17 3-2
Schiedam D7 Scoop Delft D2-O 3-4
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas D17 Leiden D8 1-4
Schoonhoven D1 Groen-Geel D10 4-0
Leonidas D11 Leiden D9 3-2
Gouda D2-O HUDITO D5 2-1
Victoria D10 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-5
DSHC D5 Schiedam D7 5-3
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Scoop Delft D2-O Gouda D2-O 2-1
Leiden D9 Leonidas D17 1-4
Leiden D8 DSHC D5 3-2
Schiedam D7 Victoria D10 2-3
Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D11 0-5
HUDITO D5 Schoonhoven D1 0-2
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D17 Groen-Geel D10 2-0
Schoonhoven D1 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-5
Leonidas D11 HUDITO D5 4-1
Gouda D2-O Victoria D10 6-1
Leiden D8 Schiedam D7 2-1
DSHC D5 Leiden D9 1-0
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Victoria D10 Schoonhoven D1 2-2
Scoop Delft D2-O Leonidas D11 3-3
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D17 3-3
Groen-Geel D10 DSHC D5 1-1
Leiden D9 Leiden D8 1-12
Schiedam D7 Gouda D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas D17 Scoop Delft D2-O 1-4
Leonidas D11 Victoria D10 4-1
Schoonhoven D1 Gouda D2-O 0-5
Leiden D9 Schiedam D7 3-6
Leiden D8 Groen-Geel D10 0-0
DSHC D5 HUDITO D5 0-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Gouda D2-O Leonidas D11 3-2
Victoria D10 Leonidas D17 2-0
Scoop Delft D2-O DSHC D5 4-1
HUDITO D5 Leiden D8 1-2
Groen-Geel D10 Leiden D9 1-1
Schiedam D7 Schoonhoven D1 2-2
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D11 Schoonhoven D1 1-0
Leonidas D17 Gouda D2-O 1-4
DSHC D5 Victoria D10 1-2
Leiden D8 Scoop Delft D2-O 2-2
Leiden D9 HUDITO D5 0-4
Groen-Geel D10 Schiedam D7 2-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Scoop Delft D2-O Leiden D9 9-0
Leonidas D11 Schiedam D7 1-2
HUDITO D5 Groen-Geel D10 1-2
Gouda D2-O DSHC D5 0-2
Schoonhoven D1 Leonidas D17 4-1
Victoria D10 Leiden D8 1-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas D17 Leonidas D11 0-3
Groen-Geel D10 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-3
Schiedam D7 HUDITO D5 2-1
DSHC D5 Schoonhoven D1 2-1
Leiden D9 Victoria D10 0-1
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leiden D8 Gouda D2-O 3-2
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Schiedam D7 Leonidas D17 3-2
DSHC D5 Leonidas D11 0-2
Leiden D9 Gouda D2-O 2-5
Groen-Geel D10 Victoria D10 1-3
HUDITO D5 Scoop Delft D2-O 1-1
Leiden D8 Schoonhoven D1 4-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Leonidas D11 Leiden D8 4-4
Victoria D10 HUDITO D5 2-4
Gouda D2-O Groen-Geel D10 4-1
Schoonhoven D1 Leiden D9 3-2
Leonidas D17 DSHC D5 1-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Leiden D8 Leonidas D17 0-1
Schiedam D7 DSHC D5 4-0
Leiden D9 Leonidas D11 1-5
Groen-Geel D10 Schoonhoven D1 0-3
Scoop Delft D2-O Victoria D10 7-2
HUDITO D5 Gouda D2-O 0-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D17 Leiden D9 5-1
Gouda D2-O Scoop Delft D2-O 4-1
Victoria D10 Schiedam D7 2-2
DSHC D5 Leiden D8 2-4
Schoonhoven D1 HUDITO D5 1-2
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Scoop Delft D2-O Schoonhoven D1 1-1
HUDITO D5 Leonidas D11 1-4
Groen-Geel D10 Leonidas D17 0-0
Leiden D9 DSHC D5 1-3
Schiedam D7 Leiden D8 2-0
Victoria D10 Gouda D2-O 0-5
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Scoop Delft D2-O Schiedam D7 5-2
WOENSDAG 20 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D11 Groen-Geel D10 5-0
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas D11 Scoop Delft D2-O 3-1
Leiden D8 Leiden D9 7-0
DSHC D5 Groen-Geel D10 1-1
Schoonhoven D1 Victoria D10 6-0
Gouda D2-O Schiedam D7 4-0
Leonidas D17 HUDITO D5 3-1
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Scoop Delft D2-O Leonidas D17 8-1
Gouda D2-O Schoonhoven D1 2-0
HUDITO D5 DSHC D5 0-2
Schiedam D7 Leiden D9 10-1
Groen-Geel D10 Leiden D8 0-4
Victoria D10 Leonidas D11 1-3
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
DSHC D5 Scoop Delft D2-O 0-7
Leiden D8 HUDITO D5 1-1
Leonidas D11 Gouda D2-O 0-2
Leonidas D17 Victoria D10 3-0
Leiden D9 Groen-Geel D10 1-0

Sponsoren

Agenda

29-5 Thuiszondag
29-5 TD