Heren 6

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Pieter van der Spek

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Barendrecht H3-O Rotterdam H6 10:30
Dopie H4 Leonidas H21 9:15
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H19 9:15
Leonidas H20 DSHC H6 9:30
Pollux H3 Schiedam H6 12:45
Schoonhoven H1 HUDITO H9 10:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Rotterdam H6 19 55 18 1 0
2 Leonidas H21 19 43 14 1 4
3 Groen-Geel H5 19 38 11 5 3
4 Schoonhoven H1 19 35 11 2 6
5 DSHC H6 19 28 8 4 7
6 Leonidas H20 19 27 8 3 8
7 Barendrecht H3 18 24 8 3 7
8 Dopie H4 19 23 6 5 8
9 Pollux H3 19 17 5 2 12
10 HUDITO H9 19 15 4 3 12
11 Leonidas H19 18 13 4 1 13
12 Schiedam H6 19 2 0 2 17

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei R.H.V. Leonidas H20 09:30 uit
29 mei Groen-Geel H5 n.n.b thuis
12 jun Schoonhovense MHC H1 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H21 4-2
Schoonhoven H1 Rotterdam H6 0-4
HUDITO H9 DSHC H6 2-2
Barendrecht H3-O Dopie H4 2-0
Leonidas H19 Pollux H3 1-3
Leonidas H20 Schiedam H6 9-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H3 Barendrecht H3-O 3-3
DSHC H6 Leonidas H19 5-2
Rotterdam H6 HUDITO H9 5-0
Leonidas H21 Schoonhoven H1 5-3
Schiedam H6 Groen-Geel H5 1-3
Dopie H4 Leonidas H20 2-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
DSHC H6 Pollux H3 2-0
Leonidas H20 Barendrecht H3-O 1-2
Groen-Geel H5 Dopie H4 1-1
Schoonhoven H1 Schiedam H6 7-0
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H21 1-5
Leonidas H19 Rotterdam H6 0-7
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Dopie H4 Schoonhoven H1 0-4
Pollux H3 Leonidas H20 3-10
Rotterdam H6 DSHC H6 2-1
Schiedam H6 HUDITO H9 1-4
Barendrecht H3-O Groen-Geel H5 0-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Schiedam H6 2-1
Schoonhoven H1 Barendrecht H3-O 5-2
Groen-Geel H5 Leonidas H20 3-2
Rotterdam H6 Pollux H3 4-1
DSHC H6 Leonidas H21 2-3
HUDITO H9 Dopie H4 2-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H19 4-1
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H20 Schoonhoven H1 3-1
Schiedam H6 DSHC H6 0-5
Leonidas H21 Rotterdam H6 1-6
Pollux H3 Groen-Geel H5 3-0
Barendrecht H3-O HUDITO H9 4-1
Dopie H4 Leonidas H19 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H19 Barendrecht H3-O 2-4
Schoonhoven H1 Groen-Geel H5 3-4
DSHC H6 Dopie H4 1-0
Rotterdam H6 Schiedam H6 6-0
Leonidas H21 Pollux H3 3-1
HUDITO H9 Leonidas H20 2-7
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Pollux H3 Schoonhoven H1 3-4
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H21 1-3
Dopie H4 Rotterdam H6 1-3
Barendrecht H3-O DSHC H6 3-1
Groen-Geel H5 HUDITO H9 2-2
Leonidas H20 Leonidas H19 2-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Dopie H4 3-1
Schiedam H6 Pollux H3 0-3
HUDITO H9 Schoonhoven H1 2-5
Leonidas H19 Groen-Geel H5 0-5
DSHC H6 Leonidas H20 2-2
Rotterdam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 4-0
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H5 DSHC H6 4-4
Leonidas H20 Rotterdam H6 0-6
Barendrecht H3-O Leonidas H21 2-3
Dopie H4 Schiedam H6 1-1
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H19 6-0
HUDITO H9 Pollux H3 4-3
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam H6 Barendrecht H3-O 0-5
Rotterdam H6 Groen-Geel H5 2-0
DSHC H6 Schoonhoven H1 2-2
Pollux H3 Dopie H4 0-5
Leonidas H19 HUDITO H9 4-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leonidas H21 Leonidas H20 4-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Dopie H4 Barendrecht H3-O 3-2
DSHC H6 HUDITO H9 4-2
Rotterdam H6 Schoonhoven H1 7-0
Leonidas H21 Groen-Geel H5 3-4
Pollux H3 Leonidas H19 6-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H21 1-1
HUDITO H9 Rotterdam H6 0-6
Barendrecht H3-O Pollux H3 2-1
Leonidas H20 Dopie H4 1-3
Groen-Geel H5 Schiedam H6 8-4
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Barendrecht H3-O Leonidas H20 2-2
Schiedam H6 Schoonhoven H1 0-2
Leonidas H21 HUDITO H9 5-1
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H19 12-1
Pollux H3 DSHC H6 2-4
Dopie H4 Groen-Geel H5 1-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
HUDITO H9 Schiedam H6 2-0
Schoonhoven H1 Dopie H4 2-0
Groen-Geel H5 Barendrecht H3-O 2-1
Leonidas H20 Pollux H3 0-4
DSHC H6 Rotterdam H6 1-4
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H21 2-5
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Pollux H3 Rotterdam H6 2-2
Leonidas H21 DSHC H6 6-1
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H19 1-5
Dopie H4 HUDITO H9 1-0
Barendrecht H3-O Schoonhoven H1 1-3
Leonidas H20 Groen-Geel H5 3-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Schiedam H6 Leonidas H20 2-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Leonidas H19 Dopie H4 1-1
HUDITO H9 Barendrecht H3-O 1-0
Groen-Geel H5 Pollux H3 5-4
DSHC H6 Schiedam H6 6-3
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022
Leonidas H19 DSHC H6 2-3
Schoonhoven H1 Leonidas H20 5-4
WOENSDAG 4 MEI 2022
Rotterdam H6 Leonidas H21 3-2
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schiedam H6 Rotterdam H6 1-6
Dopie H4 DSHC H6 3-0
Leonidas H20 HUDITO H9 2-0
Pollux H3 Leonidas H21 1-5
Groen-Geel H5 Schoonhoven H1 1-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Leonidas H21 Schiedam H6 8-2
Leonidas H19 Leonidas H20 3-6
Rotterdam H6 Dopie H4 2-0
DSHC H6 Barendrecht H3-O 0-3
HUDITO H9 Groen-Geel H5 2-3
Schoonhoven H1 Pollux H3 4-3

Sponsoren

Agenda

29-5 Thuiszondag
29-5 TD