Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Gilles Schreuder

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Cartouche H4 Schiedam H3 10:45
Groen-Geel H3-O Barendrecht H2 16:35
HDS H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 11:00
HUDITO H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 10:45
Rotterdam H3 Leonidas H4 10:30
Victoria H3 DSHC H2-O 12:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HUDITO H2 19 42 14 0 5
2 Groen-Geel H3 19 41 13 2 4
3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2 19 33 11 0 8
4 Cartouche H4 19 33 10 3 6
5 Leonidas H4 19 33 10 3 6
6 DSHC H2 19 31 10 1 8
7 Rotterdam H3 19 31 10 1 8
8 Barendrecht H2 19 28 8 4 7
9 Victoria H3 19 21 5 6 8
10 HDS H2 19 14 4 2 13
11 Ring Pass Delft H4 19 14 4 2 13
12 Schiedam H3 19 8 2 2 15

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei HV Victoria H3 12:30 uit
29 mei Groen-Geel H3-O n.n.b thuis
12 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht H2 14:45 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H2 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-2
Rotterdam H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-4
Victoria H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-3
HDS H2-O Schiedam H3 2-1
DSHC H2-O Cartouche H4 3-1
Groen-Geel H3-O Leonidas H4 1-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Leonidas H4 Barendrecht H2 4-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O DSHC H2-O 4-1
Cartouche H4 Rotterdam H3 0-1
Ring Pass Delft H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3
Schiedam H3 Victoria H3 3-3
HUDITO H2-O HDS H2-O 3-1
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Groen-Geel H3-O Schiedam H3 1-0
DSHC H2-O Leonidas H4 4-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Cartouche H4 5-3
Barendrecht H2 Ring Pass Delft H4 3-2
HDS H2-O Rotterdam H3 2-3
Victoria H3 HUDITO H2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H4 DSHC H2-O 3-5
Leonidas H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-3
Cartouche H4 HDS H2-O 1-3
HUDITO H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 1-2
Schiedam H3 Barendrecht H2 3-1
Rotterdam H3 Victoria H3 2-0
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Groen-Geel H3-O Rotterdam H3 3-3
Leonidas H4 Cartouche H4 1-7
Barendrecht H2 HUDITO H2-O 0-3
Victoria H3 HDS H2-O 5-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 1-3
DSHC H2-O Schiedam H3 3-2
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
HUDITO H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-1
HDS H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 0-2
Ring Pass Delft H4 Leonidas H4 2-5
Schiedam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-4
Rotterdam H3 Barendrecht H2 3-0
Cartouche H4 Victoria H3 4-0
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
DSHC H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-2
Groen-Geel H3-O Victoria H3 3-1
Leonidas H4 Schiedam H3 1-0
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HUDITO H2-O 3-4
Ring Pass Delft H4 Cartouche H4 1-7
Barendrecht H2 HDS H2-O 1-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 2-4
Cartouche H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 2-1
HUDITO H2-O Leonidas H4 4-1
Rotterdam H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 2-1
Victoria H3 Barendrecht H2 3-4
HDS H2-O DSHC H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Ring Pass Delft H4 HUDITO H2-O 1-3
DSHC H2-O Victoria H3 2-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O HDS H2-O 4-1
Schiedam H3 Cartouche H4 3-8
Leonidas H4 Rotterdam H3 2-0
Barendrecht H2 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Barendrecht H2 Cartouche H4 2-1
Rotterdam H3 Ring Pass Delft H4 6-1
Victoria H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 5-3
HDS H2-O Leonidas H4 0-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Cartouche H4 HUDITO H2-O 5-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 HDS H2-O 3-5
Leonidas H4 Victoria H3 0-0
Schiedam H3 Rotterdam H3 1-2
DSHC H2-O Barendrecht H2 3-7
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Groen-Geel H3-O 4-2
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
HUDITO H2-O Schiedam H3 6-0
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022
Groen-Geel H3-O DSHC H2-O 5-1
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Schiedam H3 HDS H2-O 2-0
Leonidas H4 Groen-Geel H3-O 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Barendrecht H2 2-3
Cartouche H4 DSHC H2-O 4-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Victoria H3 2-3
HUDITO H2-O Rotterdam H3 4-0
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
DSHC H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 2-0
Barendrecht H2 Leonidas H4 1-5
HDS H2-O HUDITO H2-O 1-2
Victoria H3 Schiedam H3 2-1
Groen-Geel H3-O Ring Pass Delft H4 2-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Cartouche H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 5-3
Leonidas H4 DSHC H2-O 0-0
Schiedam H3 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-4
Rotterdam H3 HDS H2-O 4-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Groen-Geel H3-O HUDITO H2-O 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Leonidas H4 2-1
HDS H2-O Cartouche H4 2-5
DSHC H2-O Ring Pass Delft H4 6-0
Victoria H3 Rotterdam H3 1-3
Barendrecht H2 Schiedam H3 1-1
DINSDAG 5 APRIL 2022
HUDITO H2-O Victoria H3 2-0
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
HDS H2-O Victoria H3 0-0
Cartouche H4 Leonidas H4 2-2
Schiedam H3 DSHC H2-O 1-4
Rotterdam H3 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-5
Ring Pass Delft H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 1-4
HUDITO H2-O Barendrecht H2 2-4
DONDERDAG 14 APRIL 2022
Ring Pass Delft H4 Barendrecht H2 3-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam H3 Cartouche H4 2-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
DSHC H2-O HUDITO H2-O 4-1
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Schiedam H3 5-2
Leonidas H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 5-0
Groen-Geel H3-O HDS H2-O 3-2
Barendrecht H2 Rotterdam H3 5-2
Victoria H3 Cartouche H4 3-3
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Schiedam H3 Leonidas H4 0-3
Cartouche H4 Ring Pass Delft H4 1-4
Victoria H3 Groen-Geel H3-O 1-3
HDS H2-O Barendrecht H2 1-3
Rotterdam H3 DSHC H2-O 4-3
HUDITO H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O 6-0
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H2-O Rotterdam H3 3-0
Groen-Geel H3-O Cartouche H4 1-1
Leonidas H4 HUDITO H2-O 5-2
Barendrecht H2 Victoria H3 3-3
Ring Pass Delft H4 Schiedam H3 2-1
DSHC H2-O HDS H2-O 9-1

Sponsoren

Agenda

29-5 Thuiszondag
29-5 TD