Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Floris Meyboom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Schiedam H4 10:45
Derby H2-O DSHC H3 10:45
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H11 16:00
IJssel H2-O Pollux H2-O 10:30
Rotterdam H5 Pijnacker H3-O 14:00
Victoria H4 Leonidas H9 14:00

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Schiedam H4 19 48 16 0 3
2 IJssel H2 19 43 14 1 4
3 HUDITO H4 19 37 11 4 4
4 Pollux H2 19 34 11 1 7
5 Pijnacker H3 19 28 9 1 9
6 Leonidas H11 19 25 7 4 8
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 19 24 7 3 9
8 Derby H2 19 24 7 3 9
9 DSHC H3 19 20 6 2 11
10 Leonidas H9 19 18 5 3 11
11 Victoria H4 19 15 5 3 11
12 Rotterdam H5 19 9 2 3 14

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei H.C. Derby H2-O 10:45 uit
29 mei HC De IJssel H2-O n.n.b thuis
12 jun VMHC Pollux H2 11:00 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H4 1-1
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 3-2
DSHC H3 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-1
Derby H2-O Leonidas H9 1-0
IJssel H2-O Pijnacker H3-O 7-2
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H11 1-1
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rotterdam H5 4-2
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 4-1
Leonidas H9 IJssel H2-O 0-7
Schiedam H4 Derby H2-O 2-1
Victoria H4 HUDITO H4 2-2
Pijnacker H3-O Pollux H2-O 1-5
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H9 3-1
IJssel H2-O Schiedam H4 8-5
Derby H2-O Victoria H4 4-2
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H5 7-0
Leonidas H11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 0-1
DSHC H3 Pijnacker H3-O 3-4
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H4 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2-O 2-2
Victoria H4 IJssel H2-O 3-7
Schiedam H4 Pollux H2-O 6-1
Leonidas H9 DSHC H3 2-2
Pijnacker H3-O Leonidas H11 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H9 3-1
Derby H2-O HUDITO H4 2-1
IJssel H2-O Rotterdam H5 6-0
Pollux H2-O Victoria H4 10-3
DSHC H3 Schiedam H4 1-7
Pijnacker H3-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-3
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2-O 3-2
Leonidas H9 Pijnacker H3-O 3-5
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 2-1
Victoria H4 DSHC H3 0-4
Rotterdam H5 Pollux H2-O 1-5
HUDITO H4 IJssel H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Pijnacker H3-O Schiedam H4 2-5
Leonidas H9 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-4
IJssel H2-O Derby H2-O 2-0
Pollux H2-O HUDITO H4 1-2
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 2-0
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 IJssel H2-O 4-1
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H9 0-2
Victoria H4 Pijnacker H3-O 5-4
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H11 0-2
HUDITO H4 DSHC H3 3-0
Derby H2-O Pollux H2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Pijnacker H3-O Rotterdam H5 8-1
Leonidas H9 Victoria H4 3-2
Schiedam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 5-3
Pollux H2-O IJssel H2-O 5-2
DSHC H3 Derby H2-O 1-3
Leonidas H11 HUDITO H4 1-1
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Derby H2-O Leonidas H11 1-1
HUDITO H4 Pijnacker H3-O 4-0
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H9 0-3
Victoria H4 Schiedam H4 1-3
Pollux H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-2
IJssel H2-O DSHC H3 7-2
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H5 6-1
Leonidas H9 HUDITO H4 1-1
Pijnacker H3-O Derby H2-O 2-1
Leonidas H11 IJssel H2-O 1-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Victoria H4 6-1
DSHC H3 Pollux H2-O 2-4
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Leonidas H11 Victoria H4 1-9
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H4 4-1
Leonidas H11 Pollux H2-O 1-0
Pijnacker H3-O IJssel H2-O 3-6
Leonidas H9 Derby H2-O 1-4
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 DSHC H3 3-2
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
Pollux H2-O Pijnacker H3-O 4-1
DSHC H3 Leonidas H11 2-2
HUDITO H4 Victoria H4 4-2
Derby H2-O Schiedam H4 1-2
IJssel H2-O Leonidas H9 7-0
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
Rotterdam H5 HUDITO H4 1-9
Schiedam H4 IJssel H2-O 7-2
Leonidas H9 Pollux H2-O 3-2
Pijnacker H3-O DSHC H3 4-3
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H11 3-4
Victoria H4 Derby H2-O 2-1
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Pollux H2-O Schiedam H4 0-1
IJssel H2-O Victoria H4 3-3
Derby H2-O Rotterdam H5 3-4
HUDITO H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 2-1
Leonidas H11 Pijnacker H3-O 0-1
DSHC H3 Leonidas H9 2-1
WOENSDAG 6 APRIL 2022
Rotterdam H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 3-3
Leonidas H9 Leonidas H11 2-1
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
Victoria H4 Pollux H2-O 1-2
Rotterdam H5 IJssel H2-O 2-6
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Pijnacker H3-O 1-2
Schiedam H4 DSHC H3 5-1
HUDITO H4 Derby H2-O 2-2
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Victoria H4 Rotterdam H5 3-4
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
IJssel H2-O HUDITO H4 4-1
Pollux H2-O Rotterdam H5 4-1
Leonidas H11 Schiedam H4 0-4
Pijnacker H3-O Leonidas H9 4-3
Derby H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 1-0
DSHC H3 Victoria H4 3-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
Derby H2-O IJssel H2-O 3-4
Rotterdam H5 DSHC H3 1-3
Schiedam H4 Pijnacker H3-O 5-2
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H9 3-3
HUDITO H4 Pollux H2-O 2-1
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Victoria H4 Leonidas H11 3-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Pollux H2-O Derby H2-O 0-1
IJssel H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 5-2
Leonidas H9 Schiedam H4 0-6
Pijnacker H3-O Victoria H4 6-2
Leonidas H11 Rotterdam H5 6-0
DSHC H3 HUDITO H4 3-2

Sponsoren

Agenda

29-5 Thuiszondag
29-5 TD