Heren 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Floris Meyboom

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Pollux H2-O Derby H2-O 12:45
IJssel H2-O DSHC H3 12:45
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Pijnacker H2-O 12:45
Rotterdam H5 Schiedam H4 14:00
Leonidas H11 Victoria H4 14:15
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H8 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Pijnacker H2-O 14 37 12 1 1
2 Victoria H4 14 28 9 1 4
3 Rotterdam H5 14 25 7 4 3
4 IJssel H2-O 14 24 7 3 4
5 Derby H2-O 14 21 6 3 5
6 Schiedam H4 14 18 5 3 6
7 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 14 18 5 3 6
8 HUDITO H4 14 15 4 3 7
9 DSHC H3 13 13 4 1 8
10 Leonidas H8 14 12 3 3 8
11 Pollux H2-O 13 11 3 2 8
12 Leonidas H11 14 11 2 5 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
2 apr HC De IJssel H2-O 12:45 uit
16 apr R.H.V. Leonidas H11 n.n.b thuis
23 apr D.H.C. Hudito H4 n.n.b uit
14 mei Berkel Rodenrijs H3 n.n.b thuis
21 mei Hockey Club Rotterdam H5 14:00 uit
4 jun HC Schiedam H4 n.n.b thuis
11 jun HC Pijnacker H2-O 11:00 uit
18 jun R.H.V. Leonidas H8 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 11 SEPTEMBER 2022
HUDITO H4 Rotterdam H5 (1-1)final
DSHC H3 Victoria H4 (5-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Derby H2-O (1-0)scheduled
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H8 (1-1)final
IJssel H2-O Pijnacker H2-O (3-4)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Schiedam H4 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 18 SEPTEMBER 2022
Rotterdam H5 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (3-1)final
Pijnacker H2-O Leonidas H11 (3-0)final
Victoria H4 Pollux H2-O (7-5)final
Derby H2-O DSHC H3 (0-1)scheduled
Schiedam H4 HUDITO H4 (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas H8 IJssel H2-O (3-3)scheduled
ZONDAG 25 SEPTEMBER 2022
IJssel H2-O Victoria H4 (5-6)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Schiedam H4 (4-1)scheduled
Pollux H2-O DSHC H3 (3-4)scheduled
HUDITO H4 Pijnacker H2-O (1-5)final
Rotterdam H5 Derby H2-O (1-1)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Leonidas H8 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 2 OKTOBER 2022
Victoria H4 Leonidas H11 (4-1)final
Schiedam H4 Rotterdam H5 (2-0)scheduled
Derby H2-O Pollux H2-O (1-0)final
DSHC H3 IJssel H2-O (2-5)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (5-1)scheduled
Leonidas H8 HUDITO H4 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 9 OKTOBER 2022
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Leonidas H8 (2-2)scheduled
IJssel H2-O Pollux H2-O (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H5 Pijnacker H2-O (2-1)scheduled
Leonidas H11 DSHC H3 (2-1)scheduled
Schiedam H4 Derby H2-O (3-2)scheduled
HUDITO H4 Victoria H4 (1-4)scheduled
ZONDAG 16 OKTOBER 2022
Leonidas H8 Rotterdam H5 (1-5)scheduled
Derby H2-O IJssel H2-O (0-2)final
DSHC H3 HUDITO H4 (0-3)scheduled
Victoria H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (6-3)final
Pollux H2-O Leonidas H11 (4-4)final
Pijnacker H2-O Schiedam H4 (2-1)final
ZONDAG 30 OKTOBER 2022
HUDITO H4 Pollux H2-O (5-3)final
Pijnacker H2-O Derby H2-O (3-2)final
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H4 (5-1)final
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H8 (0-1)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 DSHC H3 (0-2)scheduled
Leonidas H11 IJssel H2-O (2-1)final
ZONDAG 6 NOVEMBER 2022
Victoria H4 Schiedam H4 (1-0)scheduled
IJssel H2-O HUDITO H4 (6-2)final
Pollux H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (1-5)scheduled
Derby H2-O Leonidas H11 (6-0)final
DSHC H3 Rotterdam H5 (0-1)scheduled
Leonidas H8 Pijnacker H2-O (1-2)scheduled
ZONDAG 13 NOVEMBER 2022
Rotterdam H5 Pollux H2-O (5-1)final
Schiedam H4 DSHC H3 (5-2)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O Victoria H4 (7-1)final
Leonidas H8 Derby H2-O (0-3)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 IJssel H2-O (2-2)final
HUDITO H4 Leonidas H11 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 20 NOVEMBER 2022
Pollux H2-O Schiedam H4 (2-0)scheduled
DSHC H3 Pijnacker H2-O (2-5)scheduled
Victoria H4 Leonidas H8 (7-1)final
IJssel H2-O Rotterdam H5 (3-0)scheduled
Leonidas H11 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (3-5)final
ZONDAG 27 NOVEMBER 2022
Leonidas H8 DSHC H3 (2-4)scheduled
Derby H2-O Victoria H4 (4-4)final
Schiedam H4 IJssel H2-O (4-3)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O Pollux H2-O (5-2)scheduled
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H11 (1-1)scheduled
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 HUDITO H4 (3-0)scheduled
ZONDAG 4 DECEMBER 2022
HUDITO H4 Derby H2-O (1-2)final
ZONDAG 12 MAART 2023
Schiedam H4 Leonidas H11 (1-1)final
Derby H2-O Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (4-0)scheduled
Pijnacker H2-O IJssel H2-O (4-4)final
Leonidas H8 Pollux H2-O (1-5)final
Victoria H4 DSHC H3 (2-0)scheduled
Rotterdam H5 HUDITO H4 (4-4)final
ZONDAG 19 MAART 2023
Leonidas H11 Pijnacker H2-O (1-2)final
Pollux H2-O Victoria H4 (5-3)final
Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 Rotterdam H5 (1-2)final
DSHC H3 Derby H2-O (4-4)scheduled
HUDITO H4 Schiedam H4 (2-1)final
IJssel H2-O Leonidas H8 (9-0)final
ZONDAG 26 MAART 2023
Derby H2-O Rotterdam H5 (4-0)final
Leonidas H8 Leonidas H11 (1-0)final
Pijnacker H2-O HUDITO H4 (3-0)final
DSHC H3 Pollux H2-O (1-6)scheduled
Victoria H4 IJssel H2-O (0-3)scheduled
Schiedam H4 Berkel-Rodenrijs H3 (1-1)scheduled