Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Marije Andela
Lara Appelman
Noor Boegborn
Nora Donders
Nikita Dorenbos
Christine Gambon
Roos Gravenbergh
Hannah Groeneveld
Aimée Hoefnagel
Lize Huibregtsen
Bo van Hunnik
Famke Michielsen
Eline Oldeman
Philippine Oostwegel
Wietske Overdijkink
Arianne Riegen
Noor Rous
Sophie Schmitz
Lieve Schrijver
Esmee Van Der Sande

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Nora Donders
Aanvoerder Arianne Riegen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
DSHC D1 Derby D1 0:00
IJssel D1 Pollux D1 12:45
Rijswijk D1 Liberty D1 12:45
Dordrecht D1 Pijnacker D1 12:45
Barendrecht D1 Dopie D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 IJssel D1 16 32 9 5 2
2 DSHC D1 16 30 10 0 6
3 Derby D1 17 30 9 3 5
4 Pollux D1 16 28 8 4 4
5 Dordrecht D1 16 26 8 2 6
6 Pijnacker D1 17 21 5 6 6
7 Dopie D1 16 19 6 1 9
8 Rijswijk D1 16 18 5 3 8
9 Waalwijk D1 17 18 5 3 9
10 Barendrecht D1 16 18 5 3 8
11 Liberty D1 17 15 5 0 12

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
26 mei H.C. Derby D1 n.n.b thuis
2 jun Hockeyclub Barendrecht D1 12:45 uit
9 jun Dopie D1 n.n.b uit
16 jun Dordrechtse Mixed Hockey Club D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023
Liberty D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-2)final
Pijnacker D1 Pollux D1 (2-3)final
Derby D1 IJssel D1 (1-3)final
Dordrecht D1 Dopie D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-3)final
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023
Waalwijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (0-0)final
IJssel D1 Barendrecht D1 (6-0)final
Pollux D1 Derby D1 (1-0)final
Rijswijk D1 Dordrecht D1 (1-4)final
Dopie D1 Liberty D1 (5-3)final
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023
Derby D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-2)scheduled
Barendrecht D1 Pollux D1 (2-0)final
Rijswijk D1 Dopie D1 (0-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Liberty D1 (1-2)final
DSHC D1 IJssel D1 (0-3)final
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023
Pollux D1 DSHC D1 (1-0)final
Waalwijk D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-0)final
Liberty D1 Derby D1 (3-1)final
Dopie D1 Pijnacker D1 (2-4)final
IJssel D1 Dordrecht D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D1 Waalwijk D1 (6-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Pollux D1 (0-2)final
Derby D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-1)final
Barendrecht D1 Liberty D1 (2-1)final
Rijswijk D1 IJssel D1 (0-2)final
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023
Waalwijk D1 Dordrecht D1 (0-1)final
Liberty D1 DSHC D1 (1-2)final
Dopie D1 Derby D1 (2-3)final
Pollux D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023
DSHC D1 Pijnacker D1 (3-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Liberty D1 (5-1)final
IJssel D1 Dopie D1 (6-3)final
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 (1-2)final
Rijswijk D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-3)final
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023
Liberty D1 Rijswijk D1 (5-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Dordrecht D1 (3-2)final
Pollux D1 IJssel D1 (1-1)final
Derby D1 DSHC D1 (0-1)final
Dopie D1 Barendrecht D1 (3-1)final
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023
Pollux D1 Dopie D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Barendrecht D1 (0-1)final
IJssel D1 Waalwijk D1 (4-1)final
Dordrecht D1 Derby D1 (1-4)final
Rijswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 (2-0)final
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023
Derby D1 Rijswijk D1 (1-0)final
Barendrecht D1 Dordrecht D1 (1-1)final
Liberty D1 IJssel D1 (3-4)final
Waalwijk D1 Pollux D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Dopie D1 (5-4)final
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023
Dopie D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-3)final
Pollux D1 Liberty D1 (3-1)final
Dordrecht D1 DSHC D1 (1-0)final
IJssel D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-1)final
Rijswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 (4-0)final
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024
Waalwijk D1 Liberty D1 (1-0)final
IJssel D1 Derby D1 (4-4)final
Pollux D1 Pijnacker D1 (2-2)final
Rijswijk D1 DSHC D1 (2-1)final
Dopie D1 Dordrecht D1 (5-1)final
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024
Derby D1 Pollux D1 (1-0)final
Barendrecht D1 IJssel D1 (1-1)final
Liberty D1 Dopie D1 (1-2)final
Pijnacker D1 Waalwijk D1 (3-0)final
Dordrecht D1 Rijswijk D1 (3-0)final
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024
Liberty D1 Pijnacker D1 (0-2)final
IJssel D1 DSHC D1 (2-5)final
Pollux D1 Barendrecht D1 (3-0)final
Dopie D1 Rijswijk D1 (3-1)final
Waalwijk D1 Derby D1 (1-0)final
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024
DSHC D1 Pollux D1 (1-0)final
Dordrecht D1 IJssel D1 (3-1)final
Pijnacker D1 Dopie D1 (2-1)final
Derby D1 Liberty D1 (3-1)final
Barendrecht D1 Waalwijk D1 (2-4)final
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 (1-1)final
Waalwijk D1 DSHC D1 (1-2)final
Liberty D1 Barendrecht D1 (0-2)final
IJssel D1 Rijswijk D1 (2-2)final
Pollux D1 Dordrecht D1 (2-2)final
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024
Dordrecht D1 Waalwijk D1 (2-1)final
Barendrecht D1 Pijnacker D1 (1-0)final
DSHC D1 Liberty D1 (1-0)final
Derby D1 Dopie D1 (3-2)scheduled
Rijswijk D1 Pollux D1 (1-2)final
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024
Waalwijk D1 Rijswijk D1 (0-2)final
Liberty D1 Dordrecht D1 (1-0)final
Pijnacker D1 DSHC D1 (1-4)final
Dopie D1 IJssel D1 (1-3)final
Derby D1 Barendrecht D1 (2-1)final

Sponsoren

Agenda

26-5 Thuiszondag
9-6 Thuiszondag
9-6 TD