Dames 3
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Victoria D5 | 22 | 48 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 75 | 27 | 0 |
2 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 22 | 45 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 71 | 38 | 0 |
3 | Schiedam D3 | 22 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 52 | 31 | 0 |
4 | Dopie D2-O | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 61 | 34 | 0 |
5 | Craeyenhout D4 | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 49 | 0 |
6 | Rijswijk D2-O | 22 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 43 | 48 | 3 |
7 | Leonidas D9 | 22 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 45 | 43 | 0 |
8 | HDS D3 | 22 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 31 | 34 | 0 |
9 | HUDITO D4 | 22 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 37 | 50 | 0 |
10 | Groen-Geel D4 | 22 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 35 | 51 | 0 |
11 | DSHC D3 | 22 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 41 | 64 | 3 |
12 | Roomburg D5 | 22 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 25 | 87 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Craeyenhout D4 | HUDITO D4 | 3-1 |
DSHC D3 | HDS D3 | 0-3 |
Groen-Geel D4 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 1-2 |
Leonidas D9 | Schiedam D3 | 1-5 |
Rijswijk D2-O | Roomburg D5 | 3-2 |
Victoria D5 | Dopie D2-O | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Dopie D2-O | Rijswijk D2-O | 2-3 |
HDS D3 | Victoria D5 | 0-2 |
HUDITO D4 | Leonidas D9 | 2-3 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | DSHC D3 | 2-4 |
Roomburg D5 | Craeyenhout D4 | 1-5 |
Schiedam D3 | Groen-Geel D4 | 2-1 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Craeyenhout D4 | Dopie D2-O | 2-2 |
DSHC D3 | Schiedam D3 | 4-1 |
Groen-Geel D4 | HUDITO D4 | 3-1 |
Leonidas D9 | Roomburg D5 | 9-1 |
Rijswijk D2-O | Victoria D5 | 2-5 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | HDS D3 | 5-1 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Dopie D2-O | Leonidas D9 | 0-1 |
HDS D3 | Rijswijk D2-O | 0-1 |
HUDITO D4 | DSHC D3 | 2-4 |
Roomburg D5 | Groen-Geel D4 | 2-1 |
Schiedam D3 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 1-2 |
Victoria D5 | Craeyenhout D4 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Craeyenhout D4 | Rijswijk D2-O | 0-2 |
DSHC D3 | Roomburg D5 | 2-0 |
Groen-Geel D4 | Dopie D2-O | 2-5 |
Leonidas D9 | Victoria D5 | 1-3 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | HUDITO D4 | 1-2 |
Schiedam D3 | HDS D3 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Victoria D5 | Groen-Geel D4 | 4-2 |
HUDITO D4 | Schiedam D3 | 0-3 |
Roomburg D5 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 1-4 |
Dopie D2-O | DSHC D3 | 1-1 |
Rijswijk D2-O | Leonidas D9 | 0-2 |
HDS D3 | Craeyenhout D4 | 1-0 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Groen-Geel D4 | Rijswijk D2-O | 1-3 |
DSHC D3 | Victoria D5 | 2-2 |
Schiedam D3 | Roomburg D5 | 3-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Dopie D2-O | 3-2 |
HUDITO D4 | HDS D3 | 2-1 |
Leonidas D9 | Craeyenhout D4 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Victoria D5 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 3-3 |
Dopie D2-O | Schiedam D3 | 3-1 |
HDS D3 | Leonidas D9 | 1-0 |
Rijswijk D2-O | DSHC D3 | 2-4 |
Craeyenhout D4 | Groen-Geel D4 | 2-1 |
Roomburg D5 | HUDITO D4 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Schiedam D3 | Victoria D5 | 2-1 |
DSHC D3 | Craeyenhout D4 | 2-5 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Rijswijk D2-O | 4-1 |
Roomburg D5 | HDS D3 | 1-3 |
HUDITO D4 | Dopie D2-O | 1-3 |
Groen-Geel D4 | Leonidas D9 | 4-3 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Victoria D5 | HUDITO D4 | 5-2 |
Rijswijk D2-O | Schiedam D3 | 0-1 |
Groen-Geel D4 | HDS D3 | 1-1 |
Craeyenhout D4 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 1-5 |
Dopie D2-O | Roomburg D5 | 5-2 |
Leonidas D9 | DSHC D3 | 2-3 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Leonidas D9 | 4-2 |
Roomburg D5 | Victoria D5 | 0-7 |
DSHC D3 | Groen-Geel D4 | 0-3 |
HUDITO D4 | Rijswijk D2-O | 2-1 |
Schiedam D3 | Craeyenhout D4 | 2-3 |
HDS D3 | Dopie D2-O | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Roomburg D5 | Rijswijk D2-O | 2-4 |
Schiedam D3 | Leonidas D9 | 1-2 |
HDS D3 | DSHC D3 | 10-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Groen-Geel D4 | 0-2 |
Dopie D2-O | Victoria D5 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Victoria D5 | HDS D3 | 2-2 |
Leonidas D9 | HUDITO D4 | 3-0 |
Craeyenhout D4 | Roomburg D5 | 1-1 |
Rijswijk D2-O | Dopie D2-O | 4-3 |
Groen-Geel D4 | Schiedam D3 | 1-5 |
DSHC D3 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
HDS D3 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 1-3 |
Roomburg D5 | Leonidas D9 | 5-3 |
HUDITO D4 | Groen-Geel D4 | 3-0 |
Dopie D2-O | Craeyenhout D4 | 8-0 |
Victoria D5 | Rijswijk D2-O | 5-1 |
WOENSDAG 30 MAART 2022 | ||
HDS D3 | Schiedam D3 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leonidas D9 | Dopie D2-O | 0-0 |
Groen-Geel D4 | Roomburg D5 | 3-0 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Schiedam D3 | 3-4 |
Rijswijk D2-O | HDS D3 | 2-2 |
Craeyenhout D4 | Victoria D5 | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Dopie D2-O | Groen-Geel D4 | 3-0 |
Rijswijk D2-O | Craeyenhout D4 | 1-1 |
Victoria D5 | Leonidas D9 | 3-0 |
HUDITO D4 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 1-2 |
Roomburg D5 | DSHC D3 | 0-1 |
WOENSDAG 13 APRIL 2022 | ||
Schiedam D3 | DSHC D3 | 3-0 |
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Craeyenhout D4 | 0-3 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Leonidas D9 | Rijswijk D2-O | 0-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Roomburg D5 | 8-0 |
Groen-Geel D4 | Victoria D5 | 1-7 |
Schiedam D3 | HUDITO D4 | 1-1 |
DSHC D3 | Dopie D2-O | 3-5 |
Craeyenhout D4 | HDS D3 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 1 MEI 2022 | ||
DSHC D3 | HUDITO D4 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Dopie D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 1-3 |
Rijswijk D2-O | Groen-Geel D4 | 2-0 |
HDS D3 | HUDITO D4 | 0-2 |
Roomburg D5 | Schiedam D3 | 0-6 |
Craeyenhout D4 | Leonidas D9 | 2-4 |
Victoria D5 | DSHC D3 | 7-0 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
HUDITO D4 | Roomburg D5 | 3-3 |
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Victoria D5 | 2-3 |
Schiedam D3 | Dopie D2-O | 0-2 |
Groen-Geel D4 | Craeyenhout D4 | 3-3 |
Leonidas D9 | HDS D3 | 0-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Leonidas D9 | Groen-Geel D4 | 1-2 |
Victoria D5 | Schiedam D3 | 3-4 |
Rijswijk D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 4-4 |
HDS D3 | Roomburg D5 | 3-0 |
Dopie D2-O | HUDITO D4 | 3-3 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D4 | Craeyenhout D4 | 5-1 |
DSHC D3 | Leonidas D9 | 2-3 |
HUDITO D4 | Victoria D5 | 2-2 |
Schiedam D3 | Rijswijk D2-O | 2-0 |
Roomburg D5 | Dopie D2-O | 0-7 |
HDS D3 | Groen-Geel D4 | 1-0 |
DONDERDAG 2 JUNI 2022 | ||
DSHC D3 | Rijswijk D2-O | 3-4 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Leonidas D9 | Ring Pass Delft D4 | 0-4 |
Rijswijk D2-O | HUDITO D4 | 2-3 |
Victoria D5 | Roomburg D5 | 4-0 |
Dopie D2-O | HDS D3 | 4-0 |
Craeyenhout D4 | Schiedam D3 | 3-1 |
Groen-Geel D4 | DSHC D3 | 3-1 |
ZONDAG 19 JUNI 2022 | ||
Craeyenhout D4 | DSHC D3 | 2-1 |