Dames 4
Ondersteuning
Aankomende speelronde
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Victoria D6 | 22 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 98 | 14 | 0 |
2 | Leonidas D10 | 22 | 52 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 54 | 23 | 0 |
3 | Ommoord D2-O | 22 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 54 | 28 | 0 |
4 | Schiedam D4 | 22 | 41 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 64 | 43 | 0 |
5 | Groen-Geel D5 | 22 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 49 | 32 | 0 |
6 | Dordrecht D2-O | 22 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 41 | 33 | 0 |
7 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 22 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 40 | 45 | 0 |
8 | Pijnacker D2-O | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 54 | 67 | 0 |
9 | Rotterdam D4 | 22 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 33 | 62 | 0 |
10 | Spijkenisse D2 | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 35 | 60 | 0 |
11 | Derby D2-O | 22 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 30 | 70 | 0 |
12 | DSHC D4 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 11 | 86 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
DSHC D4 | Victoria D6 | 1-6 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Groen-Geel D5 | 2-0 |
Leonidas D10 | Derby D2-O | 4-2 |
Schiedam D4 | Pijnacker D2-O | 4-3 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Rotterdam D4 | 3-6 |
Ommoord D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
Derby D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | 3-0 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Ommoord D2-O | 1-2 |
Pijnacker D2-O | Dordrecht D2-O | 6-2 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | DSHC D4 | 4-0 |
Rotterdam D4 | Schiedam D4 | 1-8 |
Victoria D6 | Leonidas D10 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021 | ||
DSHC D4 | Groen-Geel D5 | 0-6 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Rotterdam D4 | 5-0 |
Ommoord D2-O | Pijnacker D2-O | 3-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Victoria D6 | 1-6 |
Schiedam D4 | Derby D2-O | 7-0 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Leonidas D10 | 1-4 |
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Derby D2-O | Dordrecht D2-O | 2-2 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 2-2 |
Leonidas D10 | Schiedam D4 | 3-0 |
Pijnacker D2-O | DSHC D4 | 5-1 |
Rotterdam D4 | Ommoord D2-O | 1-4 |
Victoria D6 | Spijkenisse D2 | 5-0 |
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
DSHC D4 | Rotterdam D4 | 0-2 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Leonidas D10 | 0-2 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Victoria D6 | 2-4 |
Ommoord D2-O | Derby D2-O | 1-0 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Pijnacker D2-O | 1-0 |
Schiedam D4 | Spijkenisse D2 | 3-2 |
ZONDAG 24 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Leonidas D10 | Ommoord D2-O | 2-2 |
Victoria D6 | Schiedam D4 | 5-1 |
Pijnacker D2-O | Groen-Geel D5 | 3-2 |
Rotterdam D4 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 2-2 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Dordrecht D2-O | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021 | ||
Pijnacker D2-O | Victoria D6 | 0-9 |
Ommoord D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | 3-2 |
DSHC D4 | Leonidas D10 | 0-7 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Rotterdam D4 | 2-1 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Schiedam D4 | 1-5 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Derby D2-O | 4-0 |
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Victoria D6 | Dordrecht D2-O | 5-1 |
Rotterdam D4 | Pijnacker D2-O | 3-2 |
Spijkenisse D2 | DSHC D4 | 2-1 |
Derby D2-O | Groen-Geel D5 | 3-0 |
Schiedam D4 | Ommoord D2-O | 1-3 |
Leonidas D10 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Spijkenisse D2 | 4-0 |
Pijnacker D2-O | Derby D2-O | 3-2 |
Ommoord D2-O | Dordrecht D2-O | 0-0 |
Rotterdam D4 | Victoria D6 | 0-3 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Leonidas D10 | 0-2 |
DSHC D4 | Schiedam D4 | 1-5 |
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Dordrecht D2-O | DSHC D4 | 2-0 |
Ommoord D2-O | Victoria D6 | 0-1 |
Schiedam D4 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 1-2 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Groen-Geel D5 | 1-4 |
Leonidas D10 | Pijnacker D2-O | 0-3 |
Derby D2-O | Rotterdam D4 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021 | ||
Pijnacker D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | 7-2 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Dordrecht D2-O | 1-1 |
Rotterdam D4 | Leonidas D10 | 0-1 |
DSHC D4 | Ommoord D2-O | 0-2 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Schiedam D4 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021 | ||
Derby D2-O | DSHC D4 | 2-2 |
ZONDAG 6 MAART 2022 | ||
Victoria D6 | Derby D2-O | 9-0 |
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022 | ||
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Ommoord D2-O | 3-2 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Dordrecht D2-O | 1-0 |
Pijnacker D2-O | Schiedam D4 | 2-5 |
Derby D2-O | Leonidas D10 | 1-5 |
Victoria D6 | DSHC D4 | 6-1 |
Rotterdam D4 | Spijkenisse D2 | 0-4 |
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022 | ||
Ommoord D2-O | Groen-Geel D5 | 3-0 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Derby D2-O | 1-0 |
Schiedam D4 | Rotterdam D4 | 3-3 |
Leonidas D10 | Victoria D6 | 0-2 |
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022 | ||
Derby D2-O | Schiedam D4 | 3-4 |
Groen-Geel D5 | DSHC D4 | 8-0 |
Pijnacker D2-O | Ommoord D2-O | 1-8 |
Rotterdam D4 | Dordrecht D2-O | 0-2 |
Victoria D6 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 5-0 |
Leonidas D10 | Spijkenisse D2 | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022 | ||
DSHC D4 | Pijnacker D2-O | 0-1 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Derby D2-O | 2-2 |
Ommoord D2-O | Rotterdam D4 | 2-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Groen-Geel D5 | 0-4 |
Schiedam D4 | Leonidas D10 | 3-0 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Victoria D6 | 1-2 |
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022 | ||
Rotterdam D4 | DSHC D4 | 1-0 |
Derby D2-O | Ommoord D2-O | 0-1 |
Leonidas D10 | Dordrecht D2-O | 3-2 |
Pijnacker D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 2-2 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Schiedam D4 | 1-1 |
Victoria D6 | Groen-Geel D5 | 1-0 |
DINSDAG 12 APRIL 2022 | ||
Dordrecht D2-O | Pijnacker D2-O | 1-1 |
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022 | ||
Groen-Geel D5 | Pijnacker D2-O | 3-3 |
Ommoord D2-O | Leonidas D10 | 0-2 |
Schiedam D4 | Victoria D6 | 2-1 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Spijkenisse D2 | 2-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Rotterdam D4 | 3-1 |
DSHC D4 | Derby D2-O | 1-3 |
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022 | ||
Derby D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 4-5 |
Victoria D6 | Pijnacker D2-O | 7-0 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Ommoord D2-O | 2-4 |
Rotterdam D4 | Groen-Geel D5 | 1-2 |
Leonidas D10 | DSHC D4 | 2-0 |
Schiedam D4 | Dordrecht D2-O | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022 | ||
DSHC D4 | Spijkenisse D2 | 2-4 |
Ommoord D2-O | Schiedam D4 | 4-3 |
Pijnacker D2-O | Rotterdam D4 | 4-2 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Victoria D6 | 0-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Leonidas D10 | 0-2 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Derby D2-O | 2-0 |
ZONDAG 22 MEI 2022 | ||
Spijkenisse D2 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 3-3 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Ommoord D2-O | 2-2 |
Leonidas D10 | Groen-Geel D5 | 0-1 |
Schiedam D4 | DSHC D4 | 4-0 |
Derby D2-O | Pijnacker D2-O | 3-4 |
Victoria D6 | Rotterdam D4 | 7-1 |
ZONDAG 29 MEI 2022 | ||
DSHC D4 | Dordrecht D2-O | 0-8 |
Victoria D6 | Ommoord D2-O | 4-1 |
Ring Pass Delft D5 | Schiedam D4 | 1-2 |
Groen-Geel D5 | Spijkenisse D2 | 3-2 |
Pijnacker D2-O | Leonidas D10 | 3-4 |
Rotterdam D4 | Derby D2-O | 2-0 |
WOENSDAG 8 JUNI 2022 | ||
DSHC D4 | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 0-1 |
ZONDAG 12 JUNI 2022 | ||
Ommoord D2-O | DSHC D4 | 5-1 |
Dordrecht D2-O | Ring Pass Delft D5 | 4-1 |
Spijkenisse D2 | Pijnacker D2-O | 3-0 |
Schiedam D4 | Groen-Geel D5 | 0-5 |
Derby D2-O | Victoria D6 | 0-9 |
Leonidas D10 | Rotterdam D4 | 5-3 |