Heren 7 (goed)
Ondersteuning
Functie | Naam |
Aanvoerder | Lodewijk Zoetmulder |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Leonidas H16 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 13:00 |
HDS H3 | Evergreen H1 | 13:00 |
Ypenburg H2-O | Leonidas H18 | 14:15 |
Groen-Geel H7 | DSHC H7 | 14:30 |
HDM H3 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | 14:30 |
Verslagen
Stand
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Groen-Geel H7 | 17 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 49 | 18 | 0 |
2 | Ypenburg H2-O | 17 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 52 | 25 | 0 |
3 | HDS H3 | 17 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 42 | 28 | 0 |
4 | DSHC H7 | 17 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 52 | 35 | 0 |
5 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | 18 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 42 | 37 | 0 |
6 | Leonidas H16 | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 43 | 47 | 0 |
7 | Westland H3 | 18 | 25 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25 | 26 | 0 |
8 | Leonidas H18 | 17 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 31 | 37 | 0 |
9 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | 18 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 23 | 36 | 0 |
10 | HDM H3 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 53 | 0 |
11 | Evergreen H1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 16 | 64 | 0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | Groen-Geel H7 | 14:30 | uit |
2 jun | HDS H3 | n.n.b | uit |
9 jun | R.H.V. Leonidas H18 | n.n.b | thuis |
Uitslagen
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Groen-Geel H7 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (5-0)scheduled |
Ypenburg H2-O | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (2-4)final |
HDM H3 | Leonidas H16 | (1-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H18 | HDS H3 | (3-2)final |
DSHC H7 | Westland H3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HDS H3 | HDM H3 | (5-2)final |
Westland H3 | Leonidas H18 | (0-0)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | DSHC H7 | (1-0)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Groen-Geel H7 | (3-1)postponed |
Evergreen H1 | Ypenburg H2-O | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
DSHC H7 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (2-5)scheduled |
Ypenburg H2-O | Leonidas H16 | (3-0)final |
Groen-Geel H7 | Evergreen H1 | (4-0)scheduled |
Westland H3 | HDS H3 | (3-3)final |
Leonidas H18 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Evergreen H1 | DSHC H7 | (2-4)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Westland H3 | (1-0)final |
HDM H3 | Ypenburg H2-O | (0-6)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Leonidas H18 | (2-3)final |
Leonidas H16 | Groen-Geel H7 | (1-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H18 | Evergreen H1 | (4-1)scheduled |
Groen-Geel H7 | HDM H3 | (5-2)scheduled |
Westland H3 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (3-2)scheduled |
DSHC H7 | Leonidas H16 | (1-5)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | HDS H3 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (1-0)final |
HDS H3 | Ypenburg H2-O | (2-0)scheduled |
Leonidas H16 | Leonidas H18 | (2-2)final |
HDM H3 | DSHC H7 | (4-4)final |
Evergreen H1 | Westland H3 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 22 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Groen-Geel H7 | (3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H18 | HDM H3 | (2-4)final |
Westland H3 | Leonidas H16 | (3-1)final |
Groen-Geel H7 | Ypenburg H2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Evergreen H1 | (2-0)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | HDS H3 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ypenburg H2-O | DSHC H7 | (2-2)final |
HDS H3 | Groen-Geel H7 | (4-1)scheduled |
Leonidas H16 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (4-3)scheduled |
HDM H3 | Westland H3 | (1-2)final |
Evergreen H1 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (0-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H18 | Ypenburg H2-O | (0-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | HDM H3 | (2-4)final |
Evergreen H1 | HDS H3 | (1-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Leonidas H16 | (2-4)scheduled |
DSHC H7 | Groen-Geel H7 | (1-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Ypenburg H2-O | Westland H3 | (4-1)final |
Groen-Geel H7 | Leonidas H18 | (2-0)scheduled |
Leonidas H16 | Evergreen H1 | (7-3)final |
DSHC H7 | HDS H3 | (7-3)final |
HDM H3 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Leonidas H18 | DSHC H7 | (3-0)final |
HDS H3 | Leonidas H16 | (0-2)final |
Westland H3 | Groen-Geel H7 | (0-1)scheduled |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Ypenburg H2-O | (0-3)final |
Evergreen H1 | HDM H3 | (3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
HDS H3 | Leonidas H18 | (3-2)scheduled |
Westland H3 | DSHC H7 | (1-1)final |
Leonidas H16 | HDM H3 | (5-3)scheduled |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Ypenburg H2-O | (0-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Groen-Geel H7 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel H7 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (5-0)scheduled |
DSHC H7 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (1-0)final |
Ypenburg H2-O | Evergreen H1 | (6-0)final |
Leonidas H18 | Westland H3 | (2-4)final |
HDM H3 | HDS H3 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
HDS H3 | Westland H3 | (5-0)final |
Leonidas H16 | Ypenburg H2-O | (2-6)final |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Leonidas H18 | (2-1)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | DSHC H7 | (2-3)final |
Evergreen H1 | Groen-Geel H7 | (0-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel H7 | Leonidas H16 | (5-0)scheduled |
Westland H3 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (1-0)final |
Ypenburg H2-O | HDM H3 | (3-2)scheduled |
Leonidas H18 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (2-4)final |
DSHC H7 | Evergreen H1 | (7-0)final |
WOENSDAG 3 APRIL 2024 | ||
HDS H3 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (2-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
HDS H3 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (1-1)final |
HDM H3 | Groen-Geel H7 | (0-3)scheduled |
Evergreen H1 | Leonidas H18 | (1-2)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Westland H3 | (2-2)final |
Leonidas H16 | DSHC H7 | (3-6)final |
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2024 | ||
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas H18 | Leonidas H16 | (1-1)final |
Westland H3 | Evergreen H1 | (3-0)final |
DSHC H7 | HDM H3 | (7-0)final |
Ypenburg H2-O | HDS H3 | (1-1)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Leonidas H16 | Westland H3 | (2-1)final |
Evergreen H1 | Klein Zwitserland H4 | (2-3)final |
Ypenburg H2-O | Groen-Geel H7 | (4-3)scheduled |
HDM H3 | Leonidas H18 | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2024 | ||
Groen-Geel H7 | HDS H3 | (2-2)scheduled |
Westland H3 | HDM H3 | (0-0)final |
DSHC H7 | Ypenburg H2-O | (5-1)final |
Leiden-Leidse Studs H6 | Evergreen H1 | (7-3)final |
Klein Zwitserland H4 | Leonidas H16 | (6-3)final |